5901 | 63rd St. Multicultural Academy | 8/17/2023 | 5828 Market Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
3901 | Abington Friends | 8/14/2023 | 575 Washington Lane | Jenkintown | PA | 19046 |
2620 | Academy At Palumbo | 8/10/2023 | 1100 Catharine St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
3990 | Academy Of Notre Dame De Namur | 8/15/2023 | 560 Sproul Rd. | Villanova | PA | 19085 |
4921 | Academy Of The New Church | 8/14/2023 | 2815 Benade Circle | Bryn Athyn | PA | 19009 |
3498 | Ad Prima Charter Annex | 7/31/2023 | 8034 Thouron Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19150 |
3379 | Ad Prima Charter School | 8/3/2023 | 1922 N. 63Rd St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
5200 | Adaire, Alexander School | 8/8/2023 | 1300 E. Palmer St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19125 |
3903 | Agnes Irwin School | 8/14/2023 | 275 S. Ithan Ave. | Bryn Mawr | PA | 19010 |
4925 | Aim Academy | 8/18/2023 | 1200 River Rd. | Conshohocken | PA | 19428 |
4963 | Al-Aqsa Islamic School | 8/16/2023 | 1501 Germantown Avenue | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
4440 | Allen, Dr. Ethel School | 8/9/2023 | 3200 W. Lehigh Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
8200 | Allen, Ethan School | 8/11/2023 | 6329 Battersby St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19149 |
3374 | Alliance For Progress Annex | 8/2/2023 | 1821 N. Cecil B. Moore Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
3315 | Alliance For Progress Charter | 8/2/2023 | 1821 N. Cecil B. Moore Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
5430 | Amy 5 At James Martin | 8/9/2023 | 3380 Richmond St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
6480 | Amy Northwest | 8/8/2023 | 6000 Ridge Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19128 |
1460 | Anderson, Add B. School | 8/10/2023 | 1034 S. 60Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
3395 | Antonia Pantoja Charter School | 8/4/2023 | 4101 N American St | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
7997 | Archbishop John Carrol | 8/15/2023 | 211 Matson Ford Rd | Radnor | PA | 19087 |
8960 | Archbishop Ryan High School | 8/18/2023 | 11201 Academy Rd | Philadelphia | PA | 19154 |
2904 | Archbishop Wood | 8/14/2023 | 655 York Rd. | Warminster | PA | 18974 |
2480 | Arthur, Chester A. School | 8/10/2023 | 2000 Catharine St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19146 |
8040 | Arts Academy At Benjamin Rush | 8/11/2023 | 11081 Knights Rd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19154 |
2210 | Bache-Martin School | 8/8/2023 | 2201 Brown St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
8160 | Baldi Middle School | 8/7/2023 | 8801 Verree Rd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19115 |
1200 | Barry, John Elementary School | 8/9/2023 | 5900 Race St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
1010 | Bartram, John High School | 8/10/2023 | 2401 S. 67Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19142 |
3319 | Belmont Charter Annex | 8/1/2023 | 1301 Belmont Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
3368 | Belmont Elementary Charter | 8/1/2023 | 4030 Brown St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
903 | Benchmark School | 8/14/2023 | 2107 N. Providence Rd | Media | PA | 19063 |
7510 | Bethune, Mary Mcleod School | 8/10/2023 | 3301 Old York Rd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
4931 | Beulah Bapt Christian Day Sch | 8/17/2023 | 5001-21 Spruce St | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
4220 | Blaine, James G. School | 8/15/2023 | 3001 W. Berks St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
1490 | Blankenburg, Rudolph School | 8/9/2023 | 4600 W. Girard Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
8944 | Blessed Trinity Regional | 8/18/2023 | 3033 Levick St | Philadelphia | PA | 19149 |
5150 | Bodine, William W. High School | 8/8/2023 | 1101 N. 4Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
3490 | Boys Latin Middle School Annex | 8/4/2023 | 344 N. Felton Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
3388 | Boys Latin Of Phila Charter | 7/31/2023 | 5501 Cedar Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
2240 | Bregy, F. Amedee School | 8/10/2023 | 1700 Bigler St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
7471 | Bridesburg Annex | 8/9/2023 | 4415 Almond St | Philadelphia | PA | 19137 |
7470 | Bridesburg School | 8/9/2023 | 2824 Jenks St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19137 |
5903 | Bridge Way School | 8/17/2023 | 7360 Jackson St | Philadelphia | PA | 19136 |
5210 | Brown, Henry A. School | 8/8/2023 | 1946 E. Sergeant St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19125 |
8210 | Brown, Joseph H. School | 8/9/2023 | 3600 Stanwood St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19136 |
1230 | Bryant, William C. School | 8/10/2023 | 6001 Cedar Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
5610 | Building 21 | 8/9/2023 | 6501 Limekiln Pk | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
7915 | C,B, Community School | 8/16/2023 | 4101 Freeland Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19128 |
8992 | Calvary Christian Academy | 8/15/2023 | 13500 Philmont Avenue | Philadelphia | PA | 19116 |
2310 | Camelot Academy | 8/7/2023 | 1435 N. 26Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
3820 | Camelot Academy Hunting Park | 8/10/2023 | 4224 N Front St | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
6955 | Camelot Ases Program | 8/18/2023 | 5612 Greeene Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
3951 | Cardinal John Foley | 8/15/2023 | 300 E Eagle Rd | Havertown | PA | 19083 |
3968 | Cardinal Ohara High School | 8/14/2023 | 1701 S. Sproul Rd. | Springfield | PA | 19064 |
7220 | Carnell, Laura H. School | 8/7/2023 | 1100 Devereaux Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19111 |
4240 | Cassidy,Lewis C Academics Plus | 8/11/2023 | 6523 Lansdowne Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19151 |
1250 | Catharine, Joseph W. School | 8/10/2023 | 6600 Chester Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19142 |
8966 | Cedar Grove - Lower School | 8/15/2023 | 6445 Bingham St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19111 |
3997 | Center School | 8/14/2023 | 2450 Hamilton Ave | Abington | PA | 19001 |
6010 | Central High School | 8/10/2023 | 1700 W. Olney Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19141 |
3444 | Chester Chart Scholars Academy | 8/1/2023 | 1500 Highland Ave | Chester | PA | 19013 |
2260 | Childs, George W. School | 8/10/2023 | 1599 Wharton St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19146 |
3987 | Christian Academy-Brookhaven | 8/14/2023 | 4301 Chandler Drive | Brookhaven | PA | 19015 |
3369 | Christopher Columbus Annex | 7/31/2023 | 1242 S. 13Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
3306 | Christopher Columbus Charter | 7/31/2023 | 916 Christian St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
2926 | City School @ Poplar | 8/16/2023 | 910 N. 6Th St | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
2925 | City School At Fairmount | 8/16/2023 | 860 N. 24Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
7730 | Clemente, Roberto Middle Schl | 8/10/2023 | 122 W. Erie Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
1260 | Comegys, Benjamin B. School | 8/10/2023 | 5100 Greenway Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
3301 | Community Academy Of Phila | 8/2/2023 | 1100 E. Erie Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
5990 | Community Council Aep/Ases | 8/17/2023 | 4224 N. Front St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
1949 | Community Partnership School | 8/15/2023 | 3033 W Glenwood Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
2670 | Constitution High School | 8/7/2023 | 18 S. 7Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19106 |
5230 | Conwell, Russell Middle School | 8/9/2023 | 1849 E. Clearfield St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
7100 | Cooke, Jay Elementary School | 8/10/2023 | 1300 W. Louden St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19141 |
6410 | Cook-Wissahickon School | 8/8/2023 | 201 E. Salaignac St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19128 |
1978 | Cornerstone Christian Academy | 8/18/2023 | 1939 S. 58Th Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
3914 | Country Day Of Sacred Heart | 8/14/2023 | 480 S. Bryn Mawr Ave. | Bryn Mawr | PA | 19010 |
2020 | Creative And Performing Arts | 8/10/2023 | 901 S. Broad St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
8913 | Crefeld School | 8/15/2023 | 8836 Crefeld St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19118 |
5908 | Cristo Rey High School | 8/16/2023 | 1717 W Allegheny Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
1941 | Crooked Places Made Straight | 8/18/2023 | 2617 Washington Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19146 |
3190 | Crossroads @ Hunting Park | 8/10/2023 | 4224 N. Front St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
8690 | Crossroads Accelerated Academy | 8/7/2023 | 4300 Westminster Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
907 | Davidson School - Elwyn | 8/14/2023 | 111 Elwyn Rd. | Elwyn | PA | 19063 |
6200 | Day, Anna B. School | 8/9/2023 | 6324 Crittenden St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
5170 | Deburgos, J. Elementary | 8/9/2023 | 401 W. Lehigh Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
8420 | Decatur, Stephen School | 8/11/2023 | 3500 Academy Rd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19154 |
3438 | Deep Roots Charter School | 8/4/2023 | 3556 Frankford Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
3916 | Del County Christian Sch-Upper | 8/15/2023 | 462 Malin Rd. | Newtown Square | PA | 19073 |
908 | Delta School | 8/18/2023 | 3515 Woodhaven Rc | Philadelphia | PA | 19154 |
6916 | Depaul Catholic School | 8/18/2023 | 44 W. Logan St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
4270 | Dick, William School | 8/7/2023 | 2498 W. Diamond St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
3372 | Discovery Charter School | 8/3/2023 | 4700 Parkside Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
8240 | Disston, Hamilton School | 8/9/2023 | 6801 Cottage St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19135 |
4060 | Dobbins, Murrell High School | 8/9/2023 | 2150 W. Lehigh Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
6450 | Dobson, James School | 8/8/2023 | 4667 Umbria St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19127 |
3412 | Douglass Mastery Charter | 8/2/2023 | 2118 W. Norris St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
4460 | Duckrey, Tanner School | 8/7/2023 | 1501 W. Diamond St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
5250 | Dunbar, Paul L. School | 8/8/2023 | 1750 N. 12Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
5020 | Edison, Thomas A. High School | 8/10/2023 | 151 W. Luzerne St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
6210 | Edmonds, Franklin S. School | 8/11/2023 | 8025 Thouron Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19150 |
3510 | El Centro De Estudiantes | 8/16/2023 | 4290 Penn St | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
4030 | Engineering & Science High Sch | 8/7/2023 | 1600 W. Norris St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
3917 | Episcopal Academy | 8/15/2023 | 1785 Bishop White Drive | Newtown Square | PA | 19073 |
3333 | Esperanza Charter School | 8/4/2023 | 301 W. Hunting Park Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
8080 | Excel Academy North | 8/18/2023 | 1435 N. 26Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19149 |
3290 | Excel Academy South | 8/8/2023 | 4641 Roosevelt Blvd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
3040 | Excel Middle Years Academy | 8/7/2023 | 4300 Westminster Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
5952 | Excelsior School Phila | 8/17/2023 | 2106 Haines St | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
955 | Fairworld Academy Spirit | 8/1/2023 | 2101 Pennsylvania Ave | Fort Washington | PA | 19034 |
8380 | Farrell, Louis H. School | 8/11/2023 | 8300 Castor Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19152 |
8962 | Father Judge Boys High | 8/17/2023 | 3301 Solly Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19136 |
2190 | Fell, D. Newlin School | 8/11/2023 | 900 W. Oregon Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
7120 | Fels, Samuel High School | 8/8/2023 | 5500 Langdon St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
7500 | Feltonville Arts & Sciences | 8/7/2023 | 210 E. Courtland St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
7310 | Feltonville Intermediate | 8/7/2023 | 238 E. Wyoming Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
7270 | Finletter, Thomas K. School | 8/7/2023 | 6100 N. Front St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
3364 | First Phila Charter | 8/2/2023 | 4300 Tacony St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
6230 | Fitler Academics Plus | 8/10/2023 | 140 W. Seymour St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
8390 | Fitzpatrick, A.L. School | 8/11/2023 | 11061 Knights Rd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19154 |
3384 | Folk Arts Cultural Treasures | 8/2/2023 | 1023 Callowhill St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
8250 | Forrest, Edwin School | 8/9/2023 | 7300 Cottage St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19136 |
7979 | Frankford Friends School | 8/16/2023 | 1500 Orthodox St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
7010 | Frankford High School | 8/8/2023 | 5000 Oxford Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
3210 | Franklin High School Eop | 8/8/2023 | 550 N. Broad St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
2290 | Franklin Learning Center | 8/8/2023 | 616 N. 15Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
3331 | Franklin Towne Charter School | 8/4/2023 | 5301 Tacony St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19137 |
3403 | Franklin Towne Elementary | 8/4/2023 | 4259 Richmond St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19137 |
7280 | Franklin, Benjamin Elem School | 8/7/2023 | 5735 Rising Sun Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
2010 | Franklin, Benjamin High School | 8/8/2023 | 550 N Broad St | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
3355 | Freire Charter Annex | 8/1/2023 | 1026 Market St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19107 |
3318 | Freire Charter School | 8/1/2023 | 2027 Chestnut St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19103 |
4981 | Friends Central School | 8/15/2023 | 1101 City Line Ave | Wynnewood | PA | 19096 |
2971 | Friends Select School | 8/15/2023 | 1651 Benjamin Franklin Parkway | Philadelphia | PA | 19103 |
2160 | Furness, Horace High School | 8/11/2023 | 1900 S. 3Rd St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
3428 | G,L,A, Charter @ Huey | 7/31/2023 | 5200 Pine St | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
8100 | Gateway To College | 8/16/2023 | 1700 Spring Garden St Rm M1-24 | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
3921 | Germantown Academy | 8/14/2023 | 340 Morris Rd. | Fort Washington | PA | 19034 |
6970 | Germantown Friends | 8/18/2023 | 31 W. Coulter Streets | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
2935 | Gesu | 8/15/2023 | 1700 W. Thompson St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
4530 | Gideon, Edward School | 8/7/2023 | 2817 W. Glenwood Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
2410 | Girard Academic Music Program | 8/10/2023 | 2136 W. Ritner St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
2320 | Girard, Stephen School | 8/10/2023 | 1800 Snyder Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
6050 | Girls, Phila High School For | 8/10/2023 | 1400 W. Olney Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19141 |
3337 | Global Leadership Academy | 8/3/2023 | 4601 W. Girard Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
4280 | Gompers, Samuel School | 8/9/2023 | 5701 Wynnefield Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
8919 | Gospel Of Grace | 8/14/2023 | 315 Central Ave | Cheltenham | PA | 19012 |
1923 | Greater Hope Christian Academy | 8/18/2023 | 7029 Woodland Avenue | Philadelphia | PA | 19142 |
8430 | Greenberg, Joseph School | 8/7/2023 | 600 Sharon Ln. | Philadelphia | PA | 19115 |
6972 | Greene Street Friends School | 8/18/2023 | 5511 Greene Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
2470 | Greenfield, Albert M. School | 8/7/2023 | 2200 Chestnut St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19103 |
928 | Greentree School | 8/17/2023 | 1196 E. Washington Lane | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
474 | Gwynedd Mercy Academy Hs | 8/18/2023 | 1345 Sumneytown Pike | Gwynedd Valley | PA | 19437 |
1290 | Hamilton, Andrew School | 8/9/2023 | 5640 Spruce St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
8771 | Hancock Annex @ Labrum | 8/11/2023 | 10800 Hawley Rd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19154 |
3302 | Harambee Institute Of Science | 7/31/2023 | 640 N. 66Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19151 |
7110 | Harding, Warren G. Middle Sch | 8/8/2023 | 2000 Wakeling St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
3323 | Hardy Williams Academy Charter | 7/31/2023 | 5400 Warrington Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
1300 | Harrington, Avery D. School | 8/10/2023 | 5300 Baltimore Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
5320 | Hartranft, John F. School | 8/9/2023 | 720 W. Cumberland St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
3972 | Haverford School | 8/14/2023 | 450 Lancaster Ave. | Haverford | PA | 19041 |
6250 | Henry, Charles W. School | 8/7/2023 | 601 Carpenter Ln. | Philadelphia | PA | 19119 |
4300 | Heston, Edward School | 8/9/2023 | 1621 N. 54Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
1030 | High School Of The Future | 8/7/2023 | 4021 Parkside Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
599 | Highroad @ Ferguson | 8/16/2023 | 2000 N 7Th St | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
7990 | Hill Top Prep School | 8/14/2023 | 737 S. Ithan Ave. | Rosemont | PA | 19010 |
6460 | Hill-Freedman World Academy | 8/11/2023 | 1100 E Mt Pleasant Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19150 |
8270 | Holme. Thomas School | 8/7/2023 | 9120 Academy Rd | Philadelphia | PA | 19114 |
6918 | Holy Cross | 8/15/2023 | 144 E Mount Airy Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19119 |
3918 | Holy Ghost Prep | 8/14/2023 | 2429 Bristol Pike | Bensalem | PA | 19020 |
7926 | Holy Innocents | 8/16/2023 | 1312 East Bristol St | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
5923 | Holy Redeemer | 8/15/2023 | 915 Vine St | Philadelphia | PA | 19107 |
7953 | Hope Church School | 8/16/2023 | 6707 Old York Road | Philadelphia | PA | 19126 |
5989 | Hope Partnership For Education | 8/16/2023 | 2601 N. 11Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
7300 | Hopkinson, Francis School | 8/8/2023 | 4001 L St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
6260 | Houston, Henry H. School | 8/7/2023 | 7300 Rural Ln. | Philadelphia | PA | 19119 |
7320 | Howe, Julia Ward School | 8/10/2023 | 5800 N. 13Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19141 |
5330 | Hunter, William H. School | 8/9/2023 | 2400 N. Front St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
7944 | Hunting Park Christian Academy | 8/17/2023 | 4400 N. 6Th Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
3923 | Huntingdon Valley Christian | 8/14/2023 | 1845 Byberry Rd. | Huntingdon Valley | PA | 19006 |
3309 | Imhotep Charter School | 8/4/2023 | 6201 N. 21St Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
3341 | Independence Charter School | 7/31/2023 | 1600 Lombard St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19146 |
3442 | Independence Charter West | 7/31/2023 | 5600 Chester Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
3308 | Inquiry Charter School | 8/1/2023 | 1301 Belmont Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
6958 | International Christian Hs | 8/15/2023 | 5500 Tabor Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
1927 | Islamic Education School | 8/15/2023 | 4431 Walnut | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
4901 | Islamic Learning Tree | 8/16/2023 | 926 N Markoe St | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
3904 | Jack M, Barrack Hebrew Academy | 8/14/2023 | 272 S. Bryn Mawr Ave. | Bryn Mawr | PA | 19010 |
2510 | Jackson, Andrew School | 8/10/2023 | 1213 S. 12Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
6270 | Jenks Academy Arts & Sciences | 8/7/2023 | 8301 Germantown Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19118 |
7150 | Juniata Park Academy | 8/8/2023 | 801 E. Hunting Park Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
5480 | Kearny, Gen. Philip School | 8/8/2023 | 601 Fairmount Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
4560 | Kelley, William D. School | 8/15/2023 | 1601 N. 28Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
4360 | Kenderton Elementary | 8/10/2023 | 1500 W Ontario Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
5520 | Kensington Capa | 8/8/2023 | 1901 N. Front St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
5550 | Kensington Health Sciences | 8/8/2023 | 2463 Emerald St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19125 |
5700 | Kensington High School | 8/8/2023 | 2501 Coral St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19125 |
3389 | Keystone Academy Charter | 8/4/2023 | 4521 Longshore Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19135 |
6060 | King, Martin Luther High Sch. | 8/9/2023 | 6100 Stenton Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
3370 | Kipp Charter School | 8/3/2023 | 2539 North 16Th Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
3347 | Kipp Charter School Annex | 8/3/2023 | 2409 W. Westmoreland St | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
3353 | Kipp Dubois Charter School | 8/3/2023 | 5070 Parkside Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
3437 | Kipp North Phila Charter | 8/3/2023 | 2600 W. Clearfield St | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
3436 | Kipp Octavius Catto Charter | 8/4/2023 | 4601 Market St | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
3396 | Kipp West Phila Prep Charter School | 7/31/2023 | 5900 Baltimore Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
2580 | Kirkbride, Eliza B. School | 8/10/2023 | 1501 S. 7Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
8981 | Kohelet Yeshiva High School | 8/15/2023 | 223 N. Highland Ave. | Merion Station | PA | 19066 |
8955 | Kosloff Torah Academy | 8/14/2023 | 50 Montgomery Ave | Bala Cynwyd | PA | 19004 |
3483 | Lab Charter Annex | 8/3/2023 | 3300 Henry Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19129 |
3310 | Lab Sch Of Communicatn & Lang | 8/2/2023 | 800 North Orianna Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
4320 | Lamberton,Robert E. Elementary | 8/11/2023 | 7501 Woodbine Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19151 |
6540 | Lankenau High School | 8/8/2023 | 201 Spring Lane | Philadelphia | PA | 19128 |
2952 | Lasalle Academy | 8/16/2023 | 1434 N. Second Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
6925 | Lasalle College H,S, | 8/14/2023 | 8605 Cheltenham Ave. | Wyndmoor | PA | 19038 |
7330 | Lawton. Henry W. School | 8/9/2023 | 6101 Jackson St | Philadelphia | PA | 19135 |
1340 | Lea, Henry C. | 8/9/2023 | 4700 Locust St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
7945 | Liguori Academy | 8/16/2023 | 2342 East Tucker Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19125 |
3240 | Liguori Academy - Fortis | 8/9/2023 | 1952 E Allegheny Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
8010 | Lincoln, Abraham High School | 8/9/2023 | 3201 Ryan Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19136 |
3419 | Lindley Academy @ Birney | 7/31/2023 | 900 Lindley Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19141 |
6440 | Lingelbach, Anna L. School | 8/10/2023 | 6340 Wayne Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
7962 | Little Flower Girls High | 8/17/2023 | 1000 W. Lycoming St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
1470 | Locke, Alain School | 8/9/2023 | 4550 Haverford Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
4950 | Logan Hope School | 8/18/2023 | 4934 N. 13Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19141 |
1350 | Longstreth, William C. School | 8/10/2023 | 5700 Willows Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
7350 | Lowell, James R. School | 8/7/2023 | 450 W. Nedro Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
5340 | Ludlow, James R. School | 8/8/2023 | 550 W. Master St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
3931 | Main Line Classical Academy | 8/14/2023 | 455 S Roberts Rd | Bryn Mawr | PA | 19010 |
3485 | Maps Program - Mastery | 8/3/2023 | 3150 Germantown Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
3332 | Mariana Bracetti Academy | 8/2/2023 | 1840 Torresdale Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
3488 | Maritime Academy Charter Annex | 8/2/2023 | 2700 E. Huntingdon St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19125 |
5500 | Marshall, Thurgood School | 8/7/2023 | 5120 N. 6Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
7360 | Marshall. John School | 8/8/2023 | 4500 Griscom St | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
934 | Martin Luther School | 8/14/2023 | 700 N Cedar Rd | Jenkintown | PA | 19046 |
1930 | Martin Saints Classical Hs | 8/15/2023 | 121 Allison Rd | Oreland | PA | 19075 |
3440 | Mast Community Charter Ii | 8/4/2023 | 6501 New State Rd | Philadelphia | PA | 19135 |
3445 | Mast Iii Charter School | 7/31/2023 | 1 Crown Way | Philadelphia | PA | 19154 |
5060 | Mastbaum, Jules E. High School | 8/9/2023 | 3116 Frankford Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
2140 | Masterman, Julia R. High School | 8/8/2023 | 1699 Spring Garden St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
3487 | Mastery Camelot Charter-Kaps | 7/31/2023 | 5612 Greene Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
3420 | Mastery Charter @ Cleveland | 8/4/2023 | 3701 N. 19Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
3415 | Mastery Charter @ Clymer | 8/3/2023 | 1201 W. Rush St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
3416 | Mastery Charter @ Gratz High | 8/4/2023 | 1798 W. Hunting Park Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
3407 | Mastery Charter @ Harrity | 7/31/2023 | 5601 Christian St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
3408 | Mastery Charter @ Mann | 8/3/2023 | 5376 W. Berks St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
3426 | Mastery Charter @ Pastorius | 8/4/2023 | 5650 Sprague St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
3393 | Mastery Charter @ Pickett | 7/31/2023 | 5700 Wayne Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
3409 | Mastery Charter @ Smedley | 8/2/2023 | 1790 Bridge St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
3496 | Mastery Charter @ Thomas Elem, | 7/31/2023 | 814 Bigler St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
3427 | Mastery Charter @ Wister | 7/31/2023 | 67 E Bringhurst Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
3361 | Mastery Charter-Lenfest Campus | 8/1/2023 | 35 S. 4Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19106 |
3383 | Mastery Charter-Shoemaker | 8/3/2023 | 5301 Media St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
3385 | Mastery Charter-Thomas Campus | 7/31/2023 | 927 Johnston St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
3439 | Mastery Prep Elementary Charter | 8/4/2023 | 1801 Pike St | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
3321 | Math Civics And Sciences | 8/2/2023 | 447 N. Broad St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
3328 | Math Science And Technology | 8/1/2023 | 1800 Byberry Rd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19116 |
8300 | Mayfair School | 8/11/2023 | 3001 Princeton Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19149 |
7380 | Mc Clure, Alexander K. School | 8/10/2023 | 600 W. Hunting Park Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
1360 | Mc Michael, Morton School | 8/7/2023 | 3543 Fairmount Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
2340 | Mccall, Gen. George A. School | 8/7/2023 | 325 S. 7Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19106 |
6310 | Mccloskey, John F. School | 8/11/2023 | 8500 Pickering St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19150 |
2370 | Mcdaniel, Delaplaine School | 8/10/2023 | 1801 S. 22Nd St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
5350 | Mckinley, William School | 8/8/2023 | 2101 N. Orkney St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
4570 | Meade, Gen. George G. School | 8/7/2023 | 1600 N. 18Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
3423 | Memphis St, Charter @ Jp Jones | 8/4/2023 | 2950 Memphis St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
4960 | Mercy Vocational High School | 8/16/2023 | 2900 W Hunting Park Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19129 |
2380 | Meredith, William M. School | 8/10/2023 | 725 S. 5Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
3935 | Merion Mercy Academy | 8/15/2023 | 511 Montgomery Ave. | Merion Station | PA | 19066 |
4952 | Mesivta Yesodei Yisroel | 8/14/2023 | 7607 Old York Rd | Elkins Park | PA | 19027 |
6320 | Mifflin, Thomas School | 8/8/2023 | 3624 Conrad St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19129 |
6904 | Milestone Academy | 8/14/2023 | 700 N Cedar Rd | Jenkintown | PA | 19046 |
1370 | Mitchell Elementary School | 8/10/2023 | 5500 Kingsessing Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
8310 | Moore. J. Hampton School | 8/11/2023 | 6900 Summerdale Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19149 |
2390 | Morris, Robert School | 8/7/2023 | 2600 W. Thompson St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
7390 | Morrison, Andrew J. School | 8/7/2023 | 5100 N. 3Rd St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
1380 | Morton, Thomas G. School | 8/10/2023 | 2501 S. 63Rd St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19142 |
5956 | Motivated Young Scholars | 8/18/2023 | 4700 Wissahickon Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
1190 | Motivation High School | 8/10/2023 | 5900 Baltimore Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
1997 | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 8/14/2023 | 120 W. Wissahickon Ave. | Flourtown | PA | 19031 |
3986 | Msgr,Bonner & Arch,Prendergast | 8/14/2023 | 401 N. Lansdowne Ave. | Drexel Hill | PA | 19026 |
3312 | Multi-Cultural Academy | 8/4/2023 | 3821 N. Broad St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
5680 | Munoz-Marin, Hon Luis School | 8/10/2023 | 3300 N. 3Rd St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
1580 | Mya-Middle Years Alternative | 8/9/2023 | 4725 Fairmount Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
8964 | Nazareth Academy High School | 8/15/2023 | 4001 Grant Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19114 |
2590 | Nebinger, George W. School | 8/10/2023 | 601 Carpenter St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
3334 | New Foundations Charter School | 8/4/2023 | 8001 Torresdale Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19136 |
5917 | New Hope Christian - Hs Annex | 8/18/2023 | 7700 Ogontz Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19150 |
4977 | New Hope Christian Academy | 8/18/2023 | 419 W Hortter St | Philadelphia | PA | 19150 |
5970 | New Life Alternatives | 8/18/2023 | 1993-95 N. 63Rd St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19151 |
8130 | Northeast Comm. Propel Academy | 8/9/2023 | 7500 Rowland Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19136 |
8020 | Northeast High School | 8/7/2023 | 1601 Cottman Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19111 |
3850 | Northeast High School Eop | 8/7/2023 | 1601 Cottman Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19111 |
3386 | Northwood Charter School | 8/2/2023 | 4621 Castor Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
8070 | Oic Cadi | 8/16/2023 | 444 N. 3Rd. St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
7952 | Olney Christian School Annex | 8/15/2023 | 5500 Tabor Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
7400 | Olney Elementary School | 8/7/2023 | 5301 N. Water St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
7060 | Olney High School | 8/7/2023 | 100 W. Duncannon Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
7061 | Olney Hs Continuation Academy | 8/7/2023 | 100 E. Duncannon Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
3540 | Ombudsman Accelerated Northwst | 8/9/2023 | 2111 Eastburn Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
8891 | One Bright Ray - Simpson Evening | 8/8/2023 | 1142 E. Erie Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
8860 | One Bright Ray Mansion Accel | 8/16/2023 | 3133 Ridge Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
8870 | One Bright Ray Mansion Evening | 8/16/2023 | 3133 Ridge Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
3810 | One Bright Ray-Elmwood Campus | 8/18/2023 | 6404 Elmwood Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19142 |
8190 | One Bright Ray-Fairhill Campus | 8/16/2023 | 2820 N. 4Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
8890 | One Bright Ray-Simpson Campus | 8/16/2023 | 1142 E. Erie Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
8936 | Our Lady Of Calvary | 8/18/2023 | 11023 Kipling Lane | Philadelphia | PA | 19154 |
8905 | Our Lady Of Good Counsel | 8/14/2023 | 611 Knowles Ave | Southampton | PA | 18966 |
2929 | Our Lady Of Hope | 8/18/2023 | 1248 Jackson St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
5910 | Our Lady Of Port Richmond | 8/17/2023 | 3233 Thompson St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
4480 | Overbrook Educational Center | 8/11/2023 | 6722 Lansdowne Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19151 |
4370 | Overbrook Elementary School | 8/11/2023 | 2032 N. 62Nd St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19151 |
4020 | Overbrook High School | 8/9/2023 | 5898 Lancaster Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
3394 | Pan American Academy Charter | 8/3/2023 | 2830 N. American St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
5080 | Parkway C.C. Middle College | 8/8/2023 | 540 N. 13Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
5090 | Parkway West High School | 8/9/2023 | 4725 Fairmount Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
5070 | Parkway-Northwest High School | 8/9/2023 | 6200 Crittenden St | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
938 | Pathway School | 8/18/2023 | 162 Egypt Rd. | Norristown | PA | 19403 |
1400 | Patterson, John M. School | 8/10/2023 | 7000 Buist Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19142 |
4380 | Peirce, Thomas M. School | 8/8/2023 | 3300 Henry Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19129 |
6985 | Penn Charter School | 8/18/2023 | 3000 Schoolhouse Lane | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
5160 | Penn Treaty High School | 8/8/2023 | 600 E. Thompson St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19125 |
6340 | Pennell, Joseph Elementary | 8/10/2023 | 1800 Nedro Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19141 |
6350 | Pennypacker, Samuel School | 8/9/2023 | 1858 E. Washington Ln. | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
1440 | Penrose School | 8/11/2023 | 2515 S. 78Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19153 |
3335 | People For People | 8/3/2023 | 800 N. Broad St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
3322 | Phila Academy | 8/1/2023 | 11000 Roosevelt Blvd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19116 |
3376 | Phila Academy Charter | 8/1/2023 | 1700 Tomlinson Rd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19116 |
3422 | Phila Charter For Arts-String | 8/2/2023 | 1197 Haworth St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
5967 | Phila Classical School | 8/15/2023 | 123 S 17Th St | Philadelphia | PA | 19102 |
3358 | Phila Electrical And Tech Charter | 8/1/2023 | 1420 Chestnut St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19102 |
5962 | Phila Free School | 8/18/2023 | 4950 Springfield Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
8470 | Phila Learning Academy-North | 8/10/2023 | 4224 N. Front St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
8460 | Phila Learning Academy-South | 8/7/2023 | 4300 Westminster Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
5050 | Phila Military Academy | 8/8/2023 | 2118 N. 13Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
3378 | Phila Montessori | 7/31/2023 | 2227 Island Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19142 |
3492 | Phila Performing Arts - Annex | 7/31/2023 | 2407 S. Broad Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
3336 | Phila Performing Arts-Broad St | 7/31/2023 | 2600 S. Broad St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
3495 | Phila Performing Arts-Vine St, | 8/1/2023 | 1600 Vine St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19102 |
8780 | Phila Virtual Academy | 8/8/2023 | 440 N. Broad St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
652 | Philly Agile Learning | 8/18/2023 | 756 S. 11Th St | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
7991 | Phil-Mont Christian Academy | 8/14/2023 | 35 Hillcrest Ave. | Erdenheim | PA | 19038 |
8980 | Politz Hebrew Academy | 8/15/2023 | 9225 Old Bustleton Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19115 |
8410 | Pollock. Robert B. School | 8/11/2023 | 3001 Ryan Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19152 |
5390 | Potter-Thomas School | 8/9/2023 | 3001 N. 6Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
1390 | Powel, Samuel School | 8/7/2023 | 301 N. 36Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
3313 | Preparatory Charter School | 7/31/2023 | 1928 Point Breeze Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
7490 | Prince Hall School | 8/10/2023 | 6101-6167 N. Gratz St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19141 |
6987 | Project Learn | 8/15/2023 | 6525 Germantown Avenue | Philadelphia | PA | 19119 |
6962 | Quadrat Academy | 8/16/2023 | 222 Brown St | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
6090 | Randolph Technical High School | 8/8/2023 | 3101 Henry Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19129 |
8900 | Re-Engagement Center | 8/8/2023 | 440 N Broad St | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
8942 | Resurrection Regional | 8/18/2023 | 2020 Shelmire Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19152 |
4985 | Revolution School | 8/15/2023 | 3033 W Glenwood Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
1410 | Rhoads, James School | 8/9/2023 | 4901 Parrish St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
4350 | Rhodes Elementary School | 8/9/2023 | 2900 W. Clearfield St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
3359 | Richard Allen Prep | 7/31/2023 | 2601 S. 58Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
1050 | Robeson, Paul High School | 8/7/2023 | 4125 Ludlow St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
5960 | Roman Catholic Boys High | 8/15/2023 | 301 N. Broad St.S | Philadelphia | PA | 19107 |
6360 | Roosevelt Elementary School | 8/10/2023 | 430 E. Washington Ln. | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
7530 | Rowen, William School | 8/8/2023 | 6841 N. 19Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19126 |
6030 | Roxborough High School | 8/8/2023 | 6498 Ridge Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19128 |
3360 | Russell Byers Charter School | 8/1/2023 | 1911 Arch St | Philadelphia | PA | 19103 |
2961 | Saints Neumann & Goretti | 8/18/2023 | 1736 S. 10Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
8965 | Saints Tabernacle Day School | 8/18/2023 | 5800-12 N. Marvine Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19141 |
3399 | Sankofa Freedom Academy | 8/2/2023 | 2501 Kensington Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19125 |
6040 | Saul, Walter B. High School | 8/8/2023 | 7100 Henry Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19128 |
1100 | Sayre, William L. High School | 8/9/2023 | 5800 Walnut St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
3489 | School Lane Charter Annex | 8/1/2023 | 3330 Tillman Drive | Bensalem | PA | 19020 |
2680 | Science Ldshp Academy @ Beeber | 8/9/2023 | 5925 Malvern Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
2650 | Science Leadership Academy | 8/8/2023 | 1482 Green St | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
2050 | Science Leadership Academy Ms | 8/7/2023 | 3610 Warren St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
2630 | Sharswood, George School | 8/11/2023 | 2300 S. 2Nd St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
6380 | Shawmont School | 8/8/2023 | 535 Shawmont Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19128 |
5410 | Sheppard, Isaac A. School | 8/9/2023 | 120 W. Cambria St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
5530 | Sheridan, Philip H. School | 8/9/2023 | 800 E. Ontario St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
4937 | Shiloh Christian Academy | 8/15/2023 | 1512 W. Master St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
3974 | Shipley School | 8/14/2023 | 814 Yarrow St. | Bryn Mawr | PA | 19010 |
8340 | Solis-Cohen. Solomon School | 8/11/2023 | 7001 Horrocks St | Philadelphia | PA | 19149 |
4945 | Sophia Academy | 8/16/2023 | 6300 N. 7Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19126 |
2000 | South Phila High School | 8/11/2023 | 2101 S. Broad St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
3880 | South Phila High School Eop | 8/11/2023 | 2101 S. Broad St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
2640 | Southwark School | 8/11/2023 | 1835 S. 9Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
8996 | Spring Garden Academy | 8/17/2023 | 3501 N. 17Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
5560 | Spring Garden School | 8/8/2023 | 1146 Melon St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
6968 | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy | 8/15/2023 | 500 Willow Grove Avenue | Philadelphia | PA | 19118 |
8350 | Spruance, Gilbert School | 8/11/2023 | 6401 Horrocks St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19149 |
2945 | St Anthony Of Padua Regional | 8/18/2023 | 913 Pierce St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
6910 | St Athanasius | 8/17/2023 | 7105 Limekiln Pike | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
1914 | St Barnabas | 8/18/2023 | 6334 Buist Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19142 |
1920 | St Frances Cabrini | 8/18/2023 | 405 N. 65Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19151 |
1922 | St Francis De Sales | 8/18/2023 | 917 South 47Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19143 |
2931 | St Francis Xavier | 8/16/2023 | 641 N. 24Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
7918 | St George | 8/17/2023 | 2700 E Venango St | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
7920 | St Helena - Incarnation | 8/15/2023 | 6101 North 5Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
8963 | St Hubert Girls High | 8/17/2023 | 7320 Torresdale Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19136 |
1926 | St Ignatius | 8/15/2023 | 636 N. 43Rd St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
7989 | St James School | 8/16/2023 | 3217 W. Clearfield St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
8922 | St Jerome | 8/17/2023 | 3031 Stamford St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19136 |
2938 | St Josephs Prep School | 8/16/2023 | 1733 Girard Avenue | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
7988 | St Laurence School | 8/15/2023 | 8245 West Chester Pike | Upper Darby | PA | 19082 |
5926 | St Malachy | 8/16/2023 | 1012 W Thompson St | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
8930 | St Martha | 8/18/2023 | 11321 Academy Rd | Philadelphia | PA | 19154 |
4916 | St Martin De Porres | 8/16/2023 | 2300 W. Lehigh Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
8934 | St Matthew | 8/18/2023 | 3040 Cottman Avenue | Philadelphia | PA | 19149 |
8998 | St Monica Annex | 8/18/2023 | 2500 S. 16Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
5943 | St Peter The Apostle | 8/16/2023 | 1009 N. 5Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
5979 | St Peters School | 8/18/2023 | 319 Lombard Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
6938 | St Raymond | 8/18/2023 | 7940 Williams Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19150 |
4932 | St Rose Of Lima | 8/16/2023 | 1516 Wanamaker St | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
2959 | St Thomas Aquinas | 8/18/2023 | 1631 S. 18Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
7948 | St Veronica | 8/17/2023 | 3521 N. 6Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
2450 | Stanton, Edwin M. School | 8/10/2023 | 901 S. 17Th St | Philadelphia | PA | 19146 |
7290 | Stearne, Allen M. School | 8/8/2023 | 1655 Unity St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
6390 | Steel, Edward T. School | 8/10/2023 | 4301 Wayne Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
5581 | Stetson Continuation Academy | 8/17/2023 | 3200 B St | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
5580 | Stetson Middle School | 8/11/2023 | 1060 Wilmington Pike | West Chester | PA | 19382 |
4140 | Strawberry Mansion High School | 8/7/2023 | 3133 Ridge Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
7430 | Sullivan. James J. School | 8/8/2023 | 5300 Ditman St | Philadelphia | PA | 19124 |
8090 | Swenson Arts/Tech High School | 8/7/2023 | 2750 Red Lion Rd. | Philadelphia | PA | 19114 |
3499 | Tacony Academy Charter Annex | 8/4/2023 | 6201 Keystone St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19135 |
3404 | Tacony Academy Charter School | 8/1/2023 | 1330 Rhawn St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19111 |
2690 | Taggart, John H. School | 8/11/2023 | 400 W. Porter St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19148 |
7440 | Taylor. Bayard School | 8/10/2023 | 3698 N Randolph St | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
3441 | Tech Freire Charter School | 8/3/2023 | 2221 N Broad St | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
3969 | The Baldwin School | 8/14/2023 | 701 Montgomery Ave. | Bryn Mawr | PA | 19010 |
7951 | The Grayson School | 8/15/2023 | 211 Matsonford Rd | Radnor | PA | 19087 |
5660 | The Linc | 8/10/2023 | 122 W. Erie Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
5977 | The Phila School | 8/18/2023 | 2501 Lombard Street | Philadelphia | PA | 19146 |
5620 | The U School | 8/8/2023 | 2000 N. 7Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
6914 | The Waldorf School | 8/18/2023 | 6000 Wayne Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
8560 | The Workshop School | 8/9/2023 | 221 S. Hanson St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
1130 | Tilden Middle School | 8/10/2023 | 6601 Elmwood Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19142 |
3424 | Universal Alcorn Charter | 7/31/2023 | 3200 Dickinson St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19146 |
3417 | Universal Audenried Charter | 7/31/2023 | 3301 Tasker St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
3410 | Universal Charter @ Bluford | 8/3/2023 | 5801 Media St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19131 |
3421 | Universal Creighton Charter | 8/2/2023 | 5401 Tabor Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
3326 | Universal Institute | 7/31/2023 | 801 S. 15Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19146 |
3418 | Universal Vare Charter School | 7/31/2023 | 2100 S. 24Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19145 |
2720 | Vare-Washington Elementary | 8/10/2023 | 1198 S. 5Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19147 |
5180 | Vaux Big Picture High School | 8/7/2023 | 2300 Master St | Philadelphia | PA | 19121 |
5951 | Visitation Bvm | 8/16/2023 | 300 E. Lehigh Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19125 |
696 | Vocatio Career Prep | 8/17/2023 | 445 N 6Th St | Philadelphia | PA | 19140 |
7130 | Wagner, Gen. Louis Middle Sch. | 8/8/2023 | 1701 Chelten Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19126 |
3983 | Waldron Mercy Academy | 8/15/2023 | 513 Montgomery Ave | Merion Station | PA | 19066 |
2490 | Waring, Laura W. School | 8/8/2023 | 1801 Green St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19130 |
8030 | Washington, George High School | 8/7/2023 | 10175 Bustleton Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19116 |
7370 | Washington, Grover Jr. Middle | 8/7/2023 | 201 E. Olney Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19120 |
1420 | Washington, Martha School | 8/7/2023 | 766 N. 44Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19104 |
3486 | Wayne Academy | 7/31/2023 | 5538 Wayne Avenue | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
5590 | Webster. John H. School | 8/9/2023 | 3400 Frankford Ave | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
5420 | Welsh, John School | 8/9/2023 | 2331 N. 4Th St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19133 |
1961 | West Catholic High School | 8/17/2023 | 4501 Chestnut St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
3314 | West Oak Lane Charter School | 8/4/2023 | 7115 Stenton Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
1020 | West Phila High School | 8/9/2023 | 4901 Chestnut St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19139 |
5440 | Willard, Frances E. School | 8/9/2023 | 1930 E. Elkhart St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19134 |
8120 | Wilson, Woodrow Middle School | 8/7/2023 | 1800 Cottman Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19111 |
3494 | Wissahickon Charter Awbury | 8/4/2023 | 815 E. Washington Lane | Philadelphia | PA | 19138 |
3362 | Wissahickon Charter School | 7/31/2023 | 4700 Wissahickon Ave. | Philadelphia | PA | 19144 |
3984 | Woodlynde School | 8/15/2023 | 445 Upper Gulph Rd. | Strafford | PA | 19087 |
4470 | Wright, Richard R. School | 8/9/2023 | 2201 N. 28Th St | Philadelphia | PA | 19132 |
3998 | Wyncote Academy | 8/14/2023 | 7613 Old York Rd | Elkins Park | PA | 19027 |
6907 | Yale Ellisburg | 8/18/2023 | 11 Connecticut Ave. | Cherry Hill | PA | 08002 |
8450 | Yes Philly | 8/16/2023 | 2709 N Broad St. 4Th Floor Back | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
7941 | Yeshiva Lab School | 8/15/2023 | 223 N. Highland Ave | Merion Station | PA | 19066 |
3329 | Young Scholars Charter School | 8/2/2023 | 900 N. Marshall St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19123 |
3304 | Youthbuild Phila, Charter | 8/2/2023 | 1231 N. Broad St. - 3Rd Flr | Philadelphia | PA | 19122 |
7460 | Ziegler, William H. School | 8/11/2023 | 5935 Saul St. | Philadelphia | PA | 19149 |