Transpass Delivery Schedule

School NameCodeFedEx Mail DateDelivery DateDriver Delivery WindowDelivery Location
63RD ST. MULTICULTURAL ACADEMY59015/10/20215/12/2021n/a5828 MARKET STREET
ABINGTON FRIENDS3901n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00575 WASHINGTON LANE
ACADEMY AT PALUMBO2620n/a5/14/20219:00-2:001100 CATHARINE ST.
ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR39905/10/20215/12/2021n/a560 SPROUL RD.
ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH49215/10/20215/12/2021n/a2815 BENADE CIRCLE
ADAIRE, ALEXANDER SCHOOL52005/14/20215/18/2021n/a1300 E. PALMER ST.
AGNES IRWIN SCHOOL39035/10/20215/12/2021n/a275 S. ITHAN AVE.
AIM ACADEMY49255/10/20215/12/2021n/a1200 RIVER RD.
ALLEN, DR. ETHEL SCHOOL44405/14/20215/18/2021n/a3200 W. LEHIGH AVE.
ALLEN, ETHAN SCHOOL82005/14/20215/18/2021n/a6329 BATTERSBY ST.
ALLIANCE FOR PROGRESS ANNEX33745/10/20215/12/2021n/a1821 N. CECIL B. MOORE AVE.
AMY 5 AT JAMES MARTIN5430n/a5/20/20219:00-2:003380 RICHMOND ST.
AMY NORTHWEST6480n/a5/14/20219:00-2:006000 RIDGE AVE.
ANDERSON, ADD B. SCHOOL14605/14/20215/18/2021n/a1034 S. 60TH ST.
ARCHBISHOP JOHN CARROL7997n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00211 MATSON FORD RD
ARCHBISHOP RYAN HIGH SCHOOL8960n/a5/19/20219:00-2:0011201 ACADEMY RD
ARCHBISHOP WOOD2904n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00655 YORK RD.
ARTHUR, CHESTER A. SCHOOL24805/14/20215/18/2021n/a2000 CATHARINE ST.
ARTS ACADEMY AT BENJAMIN RUSH8040n/a5/20/20219:00-2:0011081 KNIGHTS RD.
BACHE-MARTIN SCHOOL22105/14/20215/18/2021n/a2201 BROWN ST.
BALDI MIDDLE SCHOOL8160n/a5/14/20219:00-2:008801 VERREE RD.
BARRY, JOHN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12005/14/20215/18/2021n/a5900 RACE ST.
BARTRAM, JOHN HIGH SCHOOL1010n/a5/20/20219:00-2:002401 S. 67TH ST.
BELMONT CHARTER ANNEX3319n/a5/12/20219:00-2:001301 BELMONT AVE
BELMONT ELEMENTARY CHARTER3368n/a5/12/20219:00-2:004030 BROWN ST.
BETHUNE, MARY MCLEOD SCHOOL75105/14/20215/18/2021n/a3301 OLD YORK RD.
BEULAH BAPT CHRISTIAN DAY SCH49315/10/20215/12/2021n/a5001-21 SPRUCE ST
BISHOP MCDEVITT H.S.2915n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00125 ROYAL AVE.
BLAINE, JAMES G. SCHOOL42205/14/20215/18/2021n/a3001 W. BERKS ST.
BLANKENBURG, RUDOLPH SCHOOL14905/14/20215/18/2021n/a4600 W. GIRARD AVE.
BODINE, WILLIAM W. HIGH SCHOOL5150n/a5/20/20219:00-2:001101 N. 4TH ST.
BOYS LATIN MIDDLE SCHOOL ANNEX3490n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00344 N. Felton Street
BOYS LATIN OF PHILA CHARTER3388n/a5/19/20219:00-2:005501 CEDAR AVE.
BRIDESBURG SCHOOL7470n/a5/20/20219:00-2:002824 JENKS ST.
BRIDGE WAY SCHOOL59035/10/20215/12/2021n/a7360 JACKSON ST
BROWN, HENRY A. SCHOOL52105/14/20215/18/2021n/a1946 E. SERGEANT ST.
BRYANT, WILLIAM C. SCHOOL12305/14/20215/18/2021n/a6001 CEDAR AVE.
BUILDING 215610n/a5/20/20219:00-2:006501 LIMEKILN PK
C.B. COMMUNITY SCHOOL7915n/a5/19/20219:00-2:004101 FREELAND AVE
CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY8992n/a5/19/20219:00-2:0013500 PHILMONT AVENUE
CAMELOT ACADEMY23105/19/20215/21/2021n/a1435 N. 26TH ST.
CAMELOT ACADEMY HUNTING PARK38205/19/20215/21/2021n/a4224 N FRONT ST
CAMELOT ASES PROGRAM69555/10/20215/12/2021n/a5612 GREEENE STREET
CARDINAL JOHN FOLEY39515/10/20215/12/2021n/a300 E Eagle Rd
CARDINAL OHARA HIGH SCHOOL39685/10/20215/12/2021n/a1701 S. SPROUL RD.
CASSIDY,LEWIS C ACADEMICS PLUS42405/19/20215/21/2021n/a6523 LANSDOWNE AVE.
CEDAR GROVE - LOWER SCHOOL89665/10/20215/12/2021n/a6445 BINGHAM ST.
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL6010n/a5/14/20219:00-2:001700 W. OLNEY AVE.
CHEDER CHABAD19725/10/20215/12/2021n/a276 S Bryn Mawr Ave
CHILDS, GEORGE W. SCHOOL22605/19/20215/21/2021n/a1599 WHARTON ST.
CHRISTIAN ACADEMY-BROOKHAVEN39875/10/20215/12/2021n/a4301 CHANDLER DRIVE
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS CHARTER3306n/a5/19/20219:00-2:00916 CHRISTIAN ST.
CITY SCHOOL @ POPLAR2926n/a5/19/20219:00-2:00910 N. 6TH ST
CLEMENTE, ROBERTO MIDDLE SCHL7730n/a5/20/20219:00-2:00122 W. ERIE AVE.
COMEGYS, BENJAMIN B. SCHOOL12605/19/20215/21/2021n/a5100 GREENWAY AVE.
COMMUNITY ACADEMY OF PHILA3301n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001100 E. ERIE AVE.
COMMUNITY COUNCIL AEP/ASES59905/10/20215/12/2021n/a4224 N. FRONT ST.
CONSTITUTION HIGH SCHOOL2670n/a5/14/20219:00-2:0018 S. 7TH ST.
CONWELL, RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL5230n/a5/20/20219:00-2:001849 E. CLEARFIELD ST.
COOKE, JAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL71005/19/20215/21/2021n/a1300 W. LOUDEN ST.
CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY19785/10/20215/12/2021n/a1939 S. 58TH STREET
COUNTRY DAY OF SACRED HEART39145/10/20215/12/2021n/a480 S. BRYN MAWR AVE.
CRAMP, WILLIAM SCHOOL54705/19/20215/21/2021n/a3449 N. MASCHER ST.
CREATIVE AND PERFORMING ARTS2020n/a5/14/20219:00-2:00901 S. BROAD ST.
CREFELD SCHOOL89135/10/20215/12/2021n/a8836 CREFELD ST.
CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOL5908n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001717 W ALLEGHENY AVE
CROOKED PLACES MADE STRAIGHT19415/10/20215/12/2021n/a2617 WASHINGTON AVE
CROSSROADS ACCELERATED ACADEMY8690n/a5/14/20219:00-2:004300 WESTMINSTER AVE.
DAVIDSON SCHOOL - ELWYN9075/10/20215/12/2021n/a111 ELWYN RD.
DAY, ANNA B. SCHOOL62005/19/20215/21/2021n/a6324 CRITTENDEN ST.
DEBURGOS, J. ELEMENTARY51705/19/20215/21/2021n/a401 W. LEHIGH AVE.
DECATUR, STEPHEN SCHOOL84205/19/20215/21/2021n/a3500 ACADEMY RD.
DEL COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - UPPER CAMPUS39165/12/20215/14/2021n/a462 MALIN RD.
DEPAUL CATHOLIC SCHOOL69165/12/20215/14/2021n/a44 W. LOGAN ST.
DICK, WILLIAM SCHOOL42705/19/20215/21/2021n/a2498 W. DIAMOND ST.
DISCOVERY CHARTER SCHOOL3372n/a5/12/20219:00-2:004700 PARKSIDE AVE.
DISSTON, HAMILTON SCHOOL82405/19/20215/21/2021n/a6801 COTTAGE ST.
DOBBINS, MURRELL HIGH SCHOOL4060n/a5/14/20219:00-2:002150 W. LEHIGH AVE.
DOBSON, JAMES SCHOOL64505/19/20215/21/2021n/a4667 UMBRIA ST.
DOUGLASS MASTERY CHARTER3412n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
DUCKREY, TANNER SCHOOL44605/19/20215/21/2021n/a1501 W. DIAMOND ST.
DUNBAR, PAUL L. SCHOOL52505/19/20215/21/2021n/a1750 N. 12TH ST.
EDISON, THOMAS A. HIGH SCHOOL5020n/a5/14/20219:00-2:00151 W. LUZERNE ST.
EDMONDS, FRANKLIN S. SCHOOL62105/19/20215/21/2021n/a8025 THOURON AVE.
EL CENTRO DE ESTUDIANTES3510n/a5/14/20219:00-2:004290 PENN ST
ENGINEERING & SCIENCE HIGH SCH4030n/a5/14/20219:00-2:001600 W. NORRIS ST.
EPISCOPAL ACADEMY39175/12/20215/14/2021n/a1785 BISHOP WHITE DRIVE
ESPERANZA CHARTER SCHOOL3333n/a5/19/20219:00-2:00301 W. HUNTING PARK AVE.
EXCEL ACADEMY NORTH8080n/a5/20/20219:00-2:001435 N. 26TH ST.
EXCEL ACADEMY SOUTH3290n/a5/14/20219:00-2:004641 ROOSEVELT BLVD.
EXCEL MIDDLE YEARS ACADEMY30405/19/20215/21/2021n/a4300 WESTMINSTER AVE
FAIRWORLD ACADEMY SPIRIT9555/12/20215/14/2021n/a2101 Pennsylvania Ave
FARRELL, LOUIS H. SCHOOL83805/19/20215/21/2021n/a8300 CASTOR AVE.
FATHER JUDGE BOYS HIGH8962n/a5/19/20219:00-2:003301 SOLLY AVE.
FELL, D. NEWLIN SCHOOL21905/19/20215/21/2021n/a900 W. OREGON AVE.
FELS, SAMUEL HIGH SCHOOL7120n/a5/14/20219:00-2:005500 LANGDON ST.
FELTONVILLE ARTS & SCIENCES75005/19/20215/21/2021n/a210 E. COURTLAND ST.
FINLETTER, THOMAS K. SCHOOL72705/19/20215/21/2021n/a6100 N. FRONT ST.
FIRST PHILADELPHIA CHARTER3364n/a5/19/20219:00-2:004300 TACONY ST.
FITLER ACADEMICS PLUS62305/20/20215/24/2021n/a140 W. SEYMOUR ST.
FITZPATRICK, A.L. SCHOOL83905/20/20215/24/2021n/a11061 KNIGHTS RD.
FRANKFORD FRIENDS SCHOOL79795/12/20215/14/2021n/a1500 ORTHODOX ST.
FRANKFORD HIGH SCHOOL7010n/a5/14/20219:00-2:005000 OXFORD AVE.
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL EOP3210n/a5/20/20219:00-2:00550 N. BROAD ST.
FRANKLIN LEARNING CENTER2290n/a5/20/20219:00-2:00616 N. 15TH ST.
FRANKLIN, BENJAMIN ELEM SCHOOL72805/20/20215/24/2021n/a5735 RISING SUN AVE.
FRANKLIN, BENJAMIN HIGH SCHOOL2010n/a5/20/20219:00-2:00550 N BROAD ST
FREIRE CHARTER ANNEX3355n/a5/12/20219:00-2:001026 MARKET ST.
FREIRE CHARTER SCHOOL3318n/a5/12/20219:00-2:002027 CHESTNUT ST.
FRIENDS CENTRAL SCHOOL4981n/a5/12/20219:00-2:001101 CITY LINE AVE
FRIENDS SELECT SCHOOL2971n/a5/12/20219:00-2:001651 BENJAMIN FRANKLIN PARKWAY
FURNESS, HORACE HIGH SCHOOL2160n/a5/20/20219:00-2:001900 S. 3RD ST.
GATEWAY TO COLLEGE8100n/a5/20/20219:00-2:001700 SPRING GARDEN ST RM M1-24
GERMANTOWN ACADEMY39215/12/20215/14/2021n/a340 MORRIS RD.
GERMANTOWN FRIENDS6970n/a5/19/20219:00-2:0031 W. COULTER STREETS
GESU2935n/a5/12/20219:00-2:001700 W. THOMPSON ST.
GIDEON, EDWARD SCHOOL45305/20/20215/24/2021n/a2817 W. GLENWOOD AVE.
GIRARD ACADEMIC MUSIC PROGRAM2410n/a5/20/20219:00-2:002136 W. RITNER ST.
GIRLS, PHILA HIGH SCHOOL FOR6050n/a5/14/20219:00-2:001400 W. OLNEY AVE.
GOMPERS, SAMUEL SCHOOL42805/20/20215/24/2021n/a5701 WYNNEFIELD AVE.
GREATER HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY19235/12/20215/14/2021n/a7029 WOODLAND AVENUE
GREENBERG, JOSEPH SCHOOL8430n/a5/14/20219:00-2:00600 SHARON LN.
GREENE STREET FRIENDS SCHOOL69725/12/20215/14/2021n/a20 West Armat Street
GREENFIELD, ALBERT M. SCHOOL24705/20/20215/24/2021n/a2200 CHESTNUT ST.
GREENTREE SCHOOL9285/12/20215/14/2021n/a1196 E. WASHINGTON LANE
HALLAHAN GIRLS HIGH2960n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00311 N. 19TH ST.
HAMILTON, ANDREW SCHOOL12905/20/20215/24/2021n/a5640 SPRUCE ST.
HANCOCK ANNEX @ LABRUM87715/20/20215/24/2021n/a10800 HAWLEY RD.
HARAMBEE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE33025/12/20215/14/2021n/a640 N. 66TH ST.
HARDING, WARREN G. MIDDLE SCH7110n/a5/14/20219:00-2:002000 WAKELING ST.
HARDY WILLIAMS ACADEMY CHARTER3323n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
HARRINGTON, AVERY D. SCHOOL13005/20/20215/24/2021n/a5300 BALTIMORE AVE.
HARTRANFT, JOHN F. SCHOOL53205/20/20215/24/2021n/a720 W. CUMBERLAND ST.
HAVERFORD SCHOOL39725/12/20215/14/2021n/a450 LANCASTER AVE.
HENRY, CHARLES W. SCHOOL62505/20/20215/24/2021n/a601 CARPENTER LN.
HESTON, EDWARD SCHOOL43005/20/20215/24/2021n/a1621 N. 54TH ST.
HIGH SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE1030n/a5/14/20219:00-2:004021 PARKSIDE AVE.
HILL TOP PREP SCHOOL79905/12/20215/14/2021n/a737 S. ITHAN AVE.
HILL-FREEDMAN WORLD ACADEMY6460n/a5/20/20219:00-2:001100 East Mt. Pleasant
HOLY CROSS69185/12/20215/14/2021n/a144 E MOUNT AIRY AVE
HOLY GHOST PREP3918n/a5/12/20219:00-2:002429 BRISTOL PIKE
HOLY INNOCENTS79265/12/20215/14/2021n/a1312 EAST BRISTOL ST
HOLY REDEEMER5923n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00915 VINE ST
HOPE CHURCH SCHOOL79535/12/20215/14/2021n/a6707 OLD YORK ROAD
HOPE PARTNERSHIP FOR EDUCATION59895/12/20215/14/2021n/a2601 N. 11TH ST.
HOPKINSON, FRANCIS SCHOOL73005/20/20215/24/2021n/a4001 L ST.
HOUSTON, HENRY H. SCHOOL62605/20/20215/24/2021n/a7300 RURAL LN.
HUNTER, WILLIAM H. SCHOOL53305/20/20215/24/2021n/a2400 N. FRONT ST.
HUNTING PARK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY7944n/a5/19/20219:00-2:004400 N. 6TH STREET
IMHOTEP CHARTER SCHOOL3309n/a5/19/20219:00-2:006201 N. 21ST STREET
INDEPENDENCE CHARTER SCHOOL3341n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001600 LOMBARD ST.
INDEPENDENCE CHARTER WEST34425/12/20215/14/2021n/a5600 Chester Ave
INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN HS6958n/a5/19/20219:00-2:005500 TABOR AVE
ISLAMIC EDUCATION SCHOOL19275/12/20215/14/2021n/a4431 WALNUT
ISLAMIC LEARNING TREE49015/12/20215/14/2021n/a926 N MARKOE ST
JACK M. BARRACK HEBREW ACADEMY39045/12/20215/14/2021n/a272 S. BRYN MAWR AVE.
JACKSON, ANDREW SCHOOL25105/20/20215/24/2021n/a1213 S. 12TH ST.
JUNIATA PARK ACADEMY71505/20/20215/24/2021n/a801 E. HUNTING PARK AVE.
KEARNY, GEN. PHILIP SCHOOL54805/20/20215/24/2021n/a601 FAIRMOUNT AVE.
KELLEY, WILLIAM D. SCHOOL45605/20/20215/24/2021n/a1601 N. 28TH ST.
KENDERTON ELEMENTARY43605/20/20215/24/2021n/a1500 W ONTARIO STREET
KENSINGTON CAPA5520n/a5/14/20219:00-2:001901 N. FRONT ST.
KENSINGTON HEALTH SCIENCES5550n/a5/20/20219:00-2:002463 EMERALD ST.
KENSINGTON HIGH SCHOOL5700n/a5/20/20219:00-2:002501 CORAL ST.
KEYSTONE ACADEMY CHARTER3389n/a5/19/20219:00-2:004521 LONGSHORE AVE,
KING, MARTIN LUTHER HIGH SCH.6060n/a5/20/20219:00-2:006100 STENTON AVE.
KIPP CHARTER SCHOOL3370n/a5/19/20219:00-2:002539 NORTH 16TH STREET
KIPP DUBOIS CHARTER SCHOOL3353n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005070 PARKSIDE AVE.
KIPP WEST PHILA PREP CHARTER SCHOOL3396n/a5/19/20219:00-2:005900 BALTIMORE AVE.
KIRKBRIDE, ELIZA B. SCHOOL25805/20/20215/24/2021n/a1501 S. 7TH ST.
KOHELET YESHIVA HIGH SCHOOL89815/14/20215/18/2021n/a223 N. HIGHLAND AVE.
LAB SCH OF COMMUNICATN & LANG3310n/a5/19/20219:00-2:00800 NORTH ORIANNA STREET
LAMBERTON,ROBERT E. ELEMENTARY43205/21/20215/25/2021n/a7501 WOODBINE AVE.
LANKENAU HIGH SCHOOL6540n/a5/14/20219:00-2:00201 SPRING LANE
LASALLE ACADEMY29525/14/20215/18/2021n/a1434 N. SECOND STREET
LASALLE COLLEGE H.S.6925n/a5/12/20219:00-2:008605 CHELTENHAM AVE.
LEA, HENRY C.13405/21/20215/25/2021n/a4700 LOCUST ST.
LIGUORI ACADEMY79455/14/20215/18/2021n/a2343(A) East Tucker Street
LIGUORI ACADEMY - FORTIS3240n/a5/20/20219:00-2:001952 E ALLEGHENY AVE
LINCOLN, ABRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL8010n/a5/20/20219:00-2:003201 RYAN AVE.
LINGELBACH, ANNA L. SCHOOL64405/21/20215/25/2021n/a6340 WAYNE AVE.
LITTLE FLOWER GIRLS HIGH7962n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001000 W. LYCOMING ST.
LOCKE, ALAIN SCHOOL14705/21/20215/25/2021n/a4550 HAVERFORD AVE.
LOGAN HOPE SCHOOL49505/14/20215/18/2021n/a4934 N. 13TH ST.
LONGSTRETH, WILLIAM C. SCHOOL13505/21/20215/25/2021n/a5700 WILLOWS AVE.
LUDLOW, JAMES R. SCHOOL53405/21/20215/25/2021n/a550 W. MASTER ST.
MAPS PROGRAM - MASTERY3485n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MARITIME ACADEMY CHARTER ANNEX3488n/a5/19/20219:00-2:002700 E. HUNTINGDON ST.
MARSHALL, THURGOOD SCHOOL55005/21/20215/25/2021n/a5120 N. 6TH ST.
MAST COMMUNITY CHARTER II3440n/a5/19/20219:00-2:006501 NEW STATE RD
MASTBAUM, JULES E. HIGH SCHOOL5060n/a5/20/20219:00-2:003116 FRANKFORD AVE.
MASTERMAN, JULIA R. HIGH SCHOOL2140n/a5/20/20219:00-2:001699 SPRING GARDEN ST.
MASTERY CHARTER @ CLEVELAND3420n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER @ CLYMER3415n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER @ GRATZ HIGH3416n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER @ HARRITY3407n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER @ MANN3408n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER @ PASTORIUS3426n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER @ PICKETT3393n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER @ SMEDLEY3409n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER @ THOMAS ELEM,3496n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER @ WISTER3427n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER-LENFEST CAMPUS3361n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER-SHOEMAKER3383n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MASTERY CHARTER-THOMAS CAMPUS3385n/a5/12/20219:00-2:005700 WAYNE AVE.
MATERNITY BVM89325/14/20215/18/2021n/a9322 BUSTLETON AVE.
MATH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY3328n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001800 BYBERRY RD.
MAYFAIR SCHOOL83005/21/20215/25/2021n/a3001 PRINCETON AVE.
MC MICHAEL, MORTON SCHOOL13605/21/20215/25/2021n/a3543 FAIRMOUNT AVE.
MCCALL, GEN. GEORGE A. SCHOOL23405/21/20215/25/2021n/a325 S. 7TH ST.
MCCLOSKEY, JOHN F. SCHOOL63105/21/20215/25/2021n/a8500 PICKERING ST.
MCDANIEL, DELAPLAINE SCHOOL23705/21/20215/25/2021n/a1801 S. 22ND ST.
MCKINLEY, WILLIAM SCHOOL53505/21/20215/25/2021n/a2101 N. ORKNEY ST.
MEADE, GEN. GEORGE G. SCHOOL45705/21/20215/25/2021n/a1600 N. 18TH ST.
MEEHAN, AUSTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL8140n/a5/20/20219:00-2:003001 RYAN AVE.
MEMPHIS ST, CHARTER @ JP JONES3423n/a5/12/20219:00-2:002950 MEMPHIS ST.
MERCY VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL4960n/a5/12/20219:00-2:002900 W HUNTING PARK AVE
MEREDITH, WILLIAM M. SCHOOL23805/21/20215/25/2021n/a725 S. 5TH ST.
MERION MERCY ACADEMY3935n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00511 MONTGOMERY AVE.
MESIVTA YESODEI YISROEL49525/14/20215/18/2021n/a7607 OLD YORK RD
MIFFLIN, THOMAS SCHOOL63205/21/20215/25/2021n/a3624 CONRAD ST.
MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13705/21/20215/25/2021n/a5500 KINGSESSING AVE.
MORRIS, ROBERT SCHOOL23905/21/20215/25/2021n/a2600 W. THOMPSON ST.
MORRISON, ANDREW J. SCHOOL73905/21/20215/25/2021n/a5100 N. 3RD ST.
MOTIVATED YOUNG SCHOLARS59565/14/20215/18/2021n/a4700 WISSAHICKON AVE
MOTIVATION HIGH SCHOOL1190n/a5/20/20219:00-2:005900 BALTIMORE AVE.
MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY19975/14/20215/18/2021n/a120 W. WISSAHICKON AVE.
MSGR.BONNER & ARCH.PRENDERGAST3986n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00401 N. LANSDOWNE AVE.
MULTI-CULTURAL ACADEMY3312n/a5/19/20219:00-2:003821 N. BROAD ST.
MUNOZ-MARIN, HON LUIS SCHOOL56805/21/20215/25/2021n/a3300 N. 3RD ST.
MYA-MIDDLE YEARS ALTERNATIVE1580n/a5/20/20219:00-2:004725 FAIRMOUNT AVE.
NAZARETH ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL8964n/a5/19/20219:00-2:004001 GRANT AVE
NEBINGER, GEORGE W. SCHOOL25905/21/20215/25/2021n/a601 CARPENTER ST.
NEW FOUNDATIONS CHARTER SCHOOL3334n/a5/19/20219:00-2:008001 TORRESDALE AVE.
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN - HS ANNEX59175/17/20215/19/2021n/a7700 OGONTZ AVE
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY49775/17/20215/19/2021n/a419 W HORTTER ST
NEW LIFE ALTERNATIVES59705/17/20215/19/2021n/a1993-95 N. 63RD ST.
NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL8020n/a5/14/20219:00-2:001601 COTTMAN AVE.
NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL EOP3850n/a5/14/20219:00-2:001601 COTTMAN AVE
NORTHWOOD CHARTER SCHOOL3386n/a5/19/20219:00-2:004621 CASTOR AVE.
OIC CADI8070n/a5/20/20219:00-2:00444 N. 3RD. ST.
OLNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL74005/25/20215/27/2021n/a5301 N. WATER ST.
OMBUDSMAN ACCELERATED NORTHWST35405/25/20215/27/2021n/a2111 EASTBURN AVE.
ONE BRIGHT RAY MANSION ACCEL8860n/a5/14/20219:00-2:003133 RIDGE AVE
ONE BRIGHT RAY MANSION EVENING88705/25/20215/27/2021n/a3133 RIDGE AVE
ONE BRIGHT RAY-ELMWOOD CAMPUS3810n/a5/20/20219:00-2:006404 ELMWOOD AVE
ONE BRIGHT RAY-FAIRHILL CAMPUS8190n/a5/20/20219:00-2:002820 N. 4TH ST.
ONE BRIGHT RAY-SIMPSON CAMPUS8890n/a5/14/20219:00-2:001142 E. ERIE AVE.
OUR LADY OF CALVARY89365/17/20215/19/2021n/a11023 KIPLING LANE
OUR LADY OF PORT RICHMOND59105/17/20215/19/2021n/a3233 THOMPSON ST.
OVERBROOK EDUCATIONAL CENTER44805/25/20215/27/2021n/a6722 LANSDOWNE AVE.
OVERBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL43705/25/20215/27/2021n/a2032 N. 62ND ST.
OVERBROOK HIGH SCHOOL4020n/a5/14/20219:00-2:005898 LANCASTER AVE.
PAN AMERICAN ACADEMY CHARTER3394n/a5/12/20219:00-2:002830 N. AMERICAN ST.
PARKWAY C.C. MIDDLE COLLEGE5080n/a5/20/20219:00-2:00540 N. 13TH ST.
PARKWAY WEST HIGH SCHOOL5090n/a5/20/20219:00-2:004725 FAIRMOUNT AVE.
PARKWAY-NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL5070n/a5/20/20219:00-2:006200 CRITTENDEN ST
PEIRCE, THOMAS M. SCHOOL43805/25/20215/27/2021n/a3300 HENRY AVE
PENN ALEXANDER SCHOOL12805/25/20215/27/2021n/a4209 SPRUCE ST.
PENN CHARTER SCHOOL6985n/a5/19/20219:00-2:003000 SCHOOLHOUSE LANE
PENN TREATY HIGH SCHOOL5160n/a5/20/20219:00-2:00600 E. THOMPSON ST.
PENNYPACKER, SAMUEL SCHOOL63505/25/20215/27/2021n/a1858 E. WASHINGTON LN.
PENROSE SCHOOL14405/25/20215/27/2021n/a2515 S. 78TH ST.
PEOPLE FOR PEOPLE3335n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00800 N. BROAD ST.
PHIL-MONT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY79915/17/20215/19/2021n/a35 HILLCREST AVE.
PHILA LEARNING ACADEMY-NORTH84705/25/20215/27/2021n/a4224 N. FRONT ST.
PHILA LEARNING ACADEMY-SOUTH8460n/a5/14/20219:00-2:004300 WESTMINSTER AVE.
PHILA OIC WORKFORCE ACADEMY3840n/a5/14/20219:00-2:001231 N BROAD ST
PHILA PERFORMING ARTS - ANNEX3492n/a5/19/20219:00-2:002407 S. BROAD STREET
PHILA PERFORMING ARTS-BROAD ST3336n/a5/19/20219:00-2:002600 S. BROAD ST.
PHILA PERFORMING ARTS-VINE ST3495n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001600 VINE ST.
PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY33225/17/20215/19/2021n/a11000 ROOSEVELT BLVD.
PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY CHARTER3376n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001700 TOMLINSON RD.
PHILADELPHIA CHARTER FOR ARTS - STRING THEORY3422n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001197 HAWORTH ST.
PHILADELPHIA CLASSICAL SCHOOL59675/17/20215/19/2021n/a123 S 17TH ST
PHILADELPHIA ELECTRICAL AND TECH CHARTER3358n/a5/12/20219:00-2:001420 CHESTNUT ST.
PHILADELPHIA FREE SCHOOL59625/17/20215/19/2021n/a4950 Springfield Ave.
PHILADELPHIA MILITARY ACADEMY5050n/a5/14/20219:00-2:002118 N. 13TH ST.
PHILADELPHIA VIRTUAL ACADEMY8780n/a5/20/20219:00-2:00440 N. BROAD ST.
PHILLY AGILE LEARNING6525/17/20215/19/2021n/a756 S. 11TH ST
PLYMOUTH MEETING FRIENDS SCH39455/17/20215/19/2021n/a2150 BUTLER PIKE
POLITZ HEBREW ACADEMY89805/17/20215/19/2021n/a9225 OLD BUSTLETON AVE
POTTER-THOMAS SCHOOL53905/25/20215/27/2021n/a3001 N. 6TH ST.
POWEL, SAMUEL SCHOOL13905/25/20215/27/2021n/a301 N. 36TH ST.
PRINCE HALL SCHOOL74905/25/20215/27/2021n/a6101-6167 N. GRATZ ST.
PROJECT LEARN69875/17/20215/19/2021n/a6525 GERMANTOWN AVENUE
QUBA INSTITUTE49835/17/20215/19/2021n/a4637 LANCASTER AVENUE
RANDOLPH TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL6090n/a5/20/20219:00-2:003101 HENRY AVE.
REVOLUTION SCHOOL49855/17/20215/19/2021n/a3033 W GLENWOOD AVE
RHOADS, JAMES SCHOOL14105/25/20215/27/2021n/a4901 PARRISH ST.
RHODES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL43505/25/20215/27/2021n/a2900 W. CLEARFIELD ST.
ROBESON, PAUL HIGH SCHOOL1050n/a5/14/20219:00-2:004125 LUDLOW ST.
ROMAN CATHOLIC BOYS HIGH5960n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00301 N. BROAD ST.S
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL6360n/a5/20/20219:00-2:00430 E. WASHINGTON LN.
ROWEN, WILLIAM SCHOOL75305/25/20215/27/2021n/a6841 N. 19TH ST.
ROXBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL6030n/a5/14/20219:00-2:006498 RIDGE AVE.
RUSSELL BYERS CHARTER SCHOOL3360n/a5/12/20219:00-2:001911 ARCH ST
SAINTS NEUMANN & GORETTI2961n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001736 S. 10TH ST.
SAINTS TABERNACLE DAY SCHOOL89655/17/20215/19/2021n/a5800-12 N. MARVINE STREET
SAUL, WALTER B. HIGH SCHOOL6040n/a5/14/20219:00-2:007100 HENRY AVE.
SAYRE, WILLIAM L. HIGH SCHOOL1100n/a5/20/20219:00-2:005800 WALNUT ST.
SCHOOL LANE CHARTER34775/17/20215/19/2021n/a2400 BRISTOL PIKE
SCHOOL LANE CHARTER ANNEX3489n/a5/12/20219:00-2:003330 TILLMAN DRIVE
SCHOOL OF THE HOLY CHILD39765/17/20215/19/2021n/a1344 Montgomery Ave
SCIENCE LDSHP ACADEMY @ BEEBER2680n/a5/14/20219:00-2:005925 MALVERN AVE.
SCIENCE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY2650n/a5/20/20219:00-2:001482 GREEN ST
SCIENCE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MS2050n/a5/14/20219:00-2:005 S 36 th St
SHARSWOOD, GEORGE SCHOOL26305/25/20215/27/2021n/a2300 S. 2ND ST.
SHAWMONT SCHOOL63805/25/20215/27/2021n/a535 SHAWMONT AVE.
SHILOH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY49375/17/20215/19/2021n/a1512 W. MASTER ST.
SHIPLEY SCHOOL39745/17/20215/19/2021n/a814 YARROW ST.
SOPHIA ACADEMY49455/17/20215/19/2021n/a5500 TABOR AVE.
SOUTH PHILA HIGH SCHOOL EOP38805/25/20215/27/2021n/a2101 S. BROAD ST.
SOUTH PHILADELPHIA HIGH SCHOOL2000n/a5/20/20219:00-2:002101 S. BROAD ST.
SOUTHWARK SCHOOL26405/25/20215/27/2021n/a1835 S. 9TH ST.
SPRING GARDEN ACADEMY89965/17/20215/19/2021n/a3501 N. 17TH ST.
SPRING GARDEN SCHOOL55605/25/20215/27/2021n/a1146 MELON ST.
SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY6968n/a5/19/20219:00-2:00500 WILLOW GROVE AVENUE
SPRUANCE, GILBERT SCHOOL83505/25/20215/27/2021n/a6401 HORROCKS ST.
ST ANTHONY OF PADUA REGIONAL29455/17/20215/19/2021n/a913 PIERCE ST.
ST ATHANASIUS69105/17/20215/19/2021n/a7105 LIMEKILN PIKE
ST BARNABAS19145/18/20215/20/2021n/a6334 BUIST AVE
ST BASIL ACADEMY3909n/a5/12/20219:00-2:00711 FOX CHASE RD.
ST CECILIA89145/18/20215/20/2021n/a525 Rhawn ST
ST DOMINIC89205/18/20215/20/2021n/a8510 FRANKFORD AVE.
ST FRANCES CABRINI1920n/a5/19/20219:00-2:00405 N. 65TH ST.
ST FRANCIS DE SALES1922n/a5/19/20219:00-2:00917 SOUTH 47TH ST.
ST FRANCIS XAVIER29315/18/20215/20/2021n/a641 N. 24TH ST.
ST GEORGE79185/18/20215/20/2021n/a2700 E VENANGO ST
ST HELENA - INCARNATION7920n/a5/19/20219:00-2:006101 N 5TH ST
ST HUBERT GIRLS HIGH8963n/a5/19/20219:00-2:007320 TORRESDALE AVE
ST IGNATIUS19265/18/20215/20/2021n/a636 N. 43RD ST.
ST JAMES SCHOOL79895/18/20215/20/2021n/a3217 W. CLEARFIELD ST.
ST JOSEPHS PREP SCHOOL2938n/a5/12/20219:00-2:001733 GIRARD AVENUE
ST MALACHY5926n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001012 W THOMPSON ST
ST MARTIN DE PORRES49165/18/20215/20/2021n/a2300 W. LEHIGH AVE.
ST MARY INTERPAROCHIAL59285/18/20215/20/2021n/a500 LOCUST ST
ST PETER THE APOSTLE59435/18/20215/20/2021n/a1009 N. 5TH ST.
ST PHILIP NERI SCHOOL39945/18/20215/20/2021n/a3015 Chestnut St
ST RAYMOND69385/18/20215/20/2021n/a7940 WILLIAMS AVE.
ST ROSE OF LIMA49325/18/20215/20/2021n/a1522 N. WANNAMAKER ST
ST THOMAS AQUINAS29595/18/20215/20/2021n/a1631 S 18TH ST
STANTON, EDWIN M. SCHOOL24505/26/20215/28/2021n/a901 S. 17TH ST
STEARNE, ALLEN M. SCHOOL72905/26/20215/28/2021n/a1655 UNITY ST.
STEEL, EDWARD T. SCHOOL63905/26/20215/28/2021n/a4301 WAYNE AVE.
STRAWBERRY MANSION HIGH SCHOOL4140n/a5/14/20219:00-2:003133 RIDGE AVE.
SWENSON ARTS/TECH HIGH SCHOOL8090n/a5/14/20219:00-2:002750 RED LION RD.
TAGGART, JOHN H. SCHOOL26905/26/20215/28/2021n/a400 W. PORTER ST.
TARBIYATUL ILM ACADEMY49615/18/20215/20/2021n/a407 E. Roosevelt Blvd
TECH FREIRE CHARTER SCHOOL3441n/a5/19/20219:00-2:002221 N BROAD ST
THE BALDWIN SCHOOL39695/18/20215/20/2021n/a701 MONTGOMERY AVE.
THE LINC5660n/a5/14/20219:00-2:00122 W. ERIE AVE.
THE PHILADELPHIA SCHOOL5977n/a5/19/20219:00-2:002501 LOMBARD STREET
THE U SCHOOL5620n/a5/14/20219:00-2:002000 N. 7TH ST.
THE WORKSHOP SCHOOL8560n/a5/20/20219:00-2:00221 S. HANSON ST.
TILDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL11305/26/20215/28/2021n/a6601 ELMWOOD AVE.
VARE-WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY27205/26/20215/28/2021n/a1198 S. 5TH ST.
VAUX BIG PICTURE HIGH SCHOOL5180n/a5/14/20219:00-2:002300 MASTER ST
VISION ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL34805/18/20215/20/2021n/a41 E Baltimore Ave
VISITATION BVM59515/18/20215/20/2021n/a300 E. LEHIGH AVE.
WAGNER, GEN. LOUIS MIDDLE SCH.71305/26/20215/28/2021n/a1701 CHELTEN AVE.
WARING, LAURA W. SCHOOL24905/26/20215/28/2021n/a1801 GREEN ST.
WASHINGTON, GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL8030n/a5/20/20219:00-2:0010175 BUSTLETON AVE.
WASHINGTON, GROVER JR. MIDDLE73705/26/20215/28/2021n/a201 E. OLNEY AVE.
WASHINGTON, MARTHA SCHOOL14205/26/20215/28/2021n/a766 N. 44TH ST.
WAYNE ACADEMY34865/18/20215/20/2021n/a5538 WAYNE AVENUE
WELSH, JOHN SCHOOL54205/26/20215/28/2021n/a2331 N. 4TH ST.
WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL1961n/a5/19/20219:00-2:004501 CHESTNUT ST.
WEST PHILADELPHIA HIGH SCHOOL1020n/a5/20/20219:00-2:004901 CHESTNUT ST.
WILSON, WOODROW MIDDLE SCHOOL8120n/a5/14/20219:00-2:001800 COTTMAN AVE.
WISSAHICKON CHARTER AWBURY3494n/a5/19/20219:00-2:00815 E. WASHINGTON LANE
WISSAHICKON CHARTER SCHOOL3362n/a5/19/20219:00-2:004700 WISSAHICKON AVE.
WOODLYNDE SCHOOL39845/18/20215/20/2021n/a445 UPPER GULPH RD.
WYNCOTE ACADEMY39985/18/20215/20/2021n/a7613 OLD YORK RD
YES PHILLY8450n/a5/14/20219:00-2:002709 N BROAD ST. 4TH FLOOR BACK
YESHIVA LAB SCHOOL79415/18/20215/20/2021n/a223 N. HIGHLAND AVE
YOUNG SCHOLARS CHARTER SCHOOL3329n/a5/19/20219:00-2:00900 N. MARSHALL ST.
YOUTHBUILD PHILA CHARTER3304n/a5/19/20219:00-2:001231 N. BROAD ST. - 3RD FLR
ZIEGLER, WILLIAM H. SCHOOL74605/26/20215/28/2021n/a5935 SAUL ST.