Email Directory
OLNEY ELEMENTARY STAFF | Staff Member Name | Email address |
---|---|---|
ADMINISTRATION: | ||
Principal | Dr. Martin Woodside | mwoodside@philasd.org |
Assist. Principal | Anieca Suber | aasuber@philasd.org |
Assist. Principal | Delores Richardson | darichardson@philasd.org |
Climate Manager | Sydney Mallory | smallory@philasd.org |
Climate Manager | Tracey Gadson | tjones10@philasd.org |
KINDER: | ||
Room 5 | Meghan Horleman | mhorleman@philasd.org |
Room 3 | Valerie Amer | vyamer@philasd.org |
Room 4 | Jen Grunmeier | jgrunmeier@philasd.org |
FIRST: | ||
Room 7 | Elizabeth McGuire | emcguire@philasd.org |
Room 8 | Jill Storey | jlstorey@philasd.org |
Room 10 | Christine Williams | craab@philasd.org |
SECOND: | ||
Room 2 | Michelle Johnson | mejohnson@philasd.org |
Room 6 | Jennifer Martin | jenmartin@philasd.org |
Room 9 | Navidy Visith | nvisith@philasd.org |
THIRD: | ||
Room 201 | Megan Boyle | megreevy@philasd.org |
Room 204 | Lynn Smith | lsmith9@philasd.org |
Room 205 | Jill Elwell | jelwell@philasd.org |
FOURTH: | ||
Room 107 | Dr. Krisha Coppedge | kcoppedge@philasd.org |
Room 203 | Jennifer Mathes | jctustin@philasd.org |
Room 211 | Quetzal Ramirez | qramirez@philasd.org |
FIFTH: | ||
Room 206 | Gary Zayas | gzayas@philasd.org |
Room 207 | Rachel Ok | rok@philasd.org |
Room 303 | Heather Crane | hcrane@philasd.org |
SIXTH: | ||
Room 301 | Chelsea Blake | cblake@philasd.org |
Room 302 | Nicole Palazzolo | nmpalazzolo@philasd.org |
Room 304 | Alexandara Mondelus-Duffy | amodelus@philasd.org |
Room 311 | Sarun Ok | smok@philasd.org |
SEVENTH: | ||
Room 305 | Anthony Ingargiola | aingargiola@philasd.org |
Room 310 | Maura McKenna | mmckenna@philasd.org |
EIGHTH: | ||
Room 306 | Jose Carlo Pangilinan | jpangilinan@philasd.org |
Room 307 | Stamatina Frangos | jsfrangos@philasd.org |
SEVENTH / EIGHTH: | ||
Room 308 | Donna Rouse | drouse@philasd.org |
Room 309 | Casey Nguyen | cnguyen@philasd.org |
SPECIAL EDUCATION: TEACHERS | ||
K-2 | Mary Priest | mpriest@philasd.org |
3-5 | Lara Griffith | lgriffith@philasd.org |
6-8 | Emily Jacoby | ejacoby@philasd.org |
CLASSROOM ASSISTANTS: | ||
"Tina" Leganeur | nlegagneur@philasd.org | |
Diane Oliver | doliver@philasd.org | |
Michelle Clarke | mclarke@philasd.org | |
ESOL SUPPORT: | ||
Ms. Banzhof | nbanzhof@philasd.org | |
Teuta Sanxhaku | tsanxhaku@philasd.org | |
Ellen Lee | esuh@philasd.org | |
Mary McCullagh | mccullaghmary@philasd.org | |
Kathryn Harris | kbharris@philasd.org | |
David Metzger | dmetzger@philasd.org | |
COUNSELORS: | ||
Kim McMakin | kmcmakin@philasd.org | |
Jennifer Sherman | jssherman@philasd.org | |
TECHNOLOGY / STC | ||
John Yocum | jyocum@philasd.org | |
MUSIC: | ||
Derrick Houck | dlhouck@philasd.org | |
ART: | ||
Greta Haebel | ghaebel@philasd.org | |
PHYSICAL EDUCATION: | ||
Heather Vearling | hvearling@philasd.org | |
HEALTH EDUCATION: | ||
Tan Bui | tbui@philasd.org | |
SCHOOL NURSE: | ||
Lisa Myers | lmyers@philasd.org | |
INTERVENTIONIST: | ||
Keisha Howard | knhoward@philasd.org | |
SBTL LITERACY MATH COACH | ||
SBTL LITERACY | ||
Emily Salute | esalute@philasd.org | |
SBTL MATH: | ||
Stamatina Frangos | sfrangos@philasd.org |