SEPTA Student Fare Card Delivery Schedule

School NameSchool CodeDelivery DateDriver Delivery WindowDelivery Location
63RD ST. MULTICULTURAL ACADEMY59018/13/202110:00-3:005828 MARKET STREET
ABINGTON FRIENDS39018/3/202110:00-3:00575 WASHINGTON LANE
ACADEMY AT PALUMBO26208/16/202110:00-3:001100 CATHARINE ST.
ACADEMY OF NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR39908/4/202110:00-3:00560 SPROUL RD.
ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH49218/2/202110:00-3:002815 BENADE CIRCLE
AD PRIMA CHARTER ANNEX34988/3/202110:00-3:001922 N. 63RD ST.
AD PRIMA CHARTER SCHOOL33798/3/202110:00-3:001922 N. 63RD ST.
ADAIRE. ALEXANDER SCHOOL52008/10/202110:00-3:001300 E. PALMER ST.
AGNES IRWIN SCHOOL39038/2/202110:00-3:00275 S. ITHAN AVE.
AIM ACADEMY49258/5/202110:00-3:001200 RIVER RD.
AL-AQSA ISLAMIC SCHOOL49638/6/202110:00-3:001501 GERMANTOWN AVENUE
ALLEN. DR. ETHEL SCHOOL44408/12/202110:00-3:003200 W. LEHIGH AVE.
ALLEN. ETHAN SCHOOL82008/17/202110:00-3:006329 BATTERSBY ST.
ALLIANCE FOR PROGRESS ANNEX33748/6/202110:00-3:001821 N. CECIL B. MOORE AVE.
ALLIANCE FOR PROGRESS CHARTER33158/6/202110:00-3:001821 N. CECIL B. MOORE AVE.
AMY 5 AT JAMES MARTIN54308/12/202110:00-3:003380 RICHMOND ST.
AMY NORTHWEST64808/11/202110:00-3:006000 RIDGE AVE.
ANDERSON. ADD B. SCHOOL14608/11/202110:00-3:001034 S. 60TH ST.
ANDREW HAMILTON SCHOOL12908/13/202110:00-3:005640 SPRUCE ST.
ANDREW JACKSON SCHOOL25108/16/202110:00-3:001213 S. 12TH ST.
ARCHBISHOP JOHN CARROL79978/4/202110:00-3:00211 MATSON FORD RD
ARCHBISHOP RYAN HIGH SCHOOL89608/17/202110:00-3:0011201 ACADEMY RD
ARCHBISHOP WOOD29048/2/202110:00-3:00655 YORK RD.
ARTHUR. CHESTER A. SCHOOL24808/11/202110:00-3:002000 CATHARINE ST.
ARTS ACADEMY AT BENJAMIN RUSH80408/17/202110:00-3:0011081 KNIGHTS RD.
ASPIRA CHARTER @ STETSON34068/12/202110:00-3:003200 B. ST.
ASPIRA OLNEY CHARTER HIGH34148/6/202110:00-3:00100 W. DUNCANNON AVE.
BACHE-MARTIN SCHOOL22108/11/202110:00-3:002201 BROWN ST.
BALDI MIDDLE SCHOOL81608/9/202110:00-3:008801 VERREE RD.
BARTRAM HIGH SCHOOL10108/16/202110:00-3:002401 S. 67TH ST.
BCIU - BENSALEM HIGH SCHOOL79138/3/202110:00-3:004319 Hulmeville Road
BELMONT CHARTER ANNEX33198/5/202110:00-3:001301 BELMONT AVE
BELMONT ELEMENTARY CHARTER33688/5/202110:00-3:004030 BROWN ST.
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL20108/11/202110:00-3:00550 N BROAD ST
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN SCHOOL72808/10/202110:00-3:005735 RISING SUN AVE.
BETHUNE. MARY MCLEOD SCHOOL75108/12/202110:00-3:003301 OLD YORK RD.
BEULAH BAPT CHRISTIAN DAY SCH49318/13/202110:00-3:005001-21 SPRUCE ST
BLAINE. JAMES G. SCHOOL42208/6/202110:00-3:003001 W. BERKS ST.
BLANKENBURG. RUDOLPH SCHOOL14908/10/202110:00-3:004600 W. GIRARD AVE.
BLESSED TRINITY REGIONAL89448/17/202110:00-3:003033 Levick St
BODINE HIGH SCHOOL51508/10/202110:00-3:001101 N. 4TH ST.
BOYS LATIN MIDDLE SCHOOL ANNEX34907/29/202110:00-3:00344 N. Felton Street
BOYS LATIN OF PHILA CHARTER33887/29/202110:00-3:005501 CEDAR AVE.
BREGY. F. AMEDEE SCHOOL22408/11/202110:00-3:001700 BIGLER ST.
BRIDESBURG SCHOOL74708/11/202110:00-3:002824 JENKS ST.
BRIDGE WAY SCHOOL59038/4/202110:00-3:007360 JACKSON ST
BRYANT. WILLIAM C. SCHOOL12308/11/202110:00-3:006001 CEDAR AVE.
BUILDING 2156108/13/202110:00-3:006501 LIMEKILN PK
C.B. COMMUNITY SCHOOL79158/11/202110:00-3:004101 FREELAND AVE
CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY89928/6/202110:00-3:0013500 PHILMONT AVENUE
CAMELOT ACADEMY23108/17/202110:00-3:001435 N. 26TH ST.
CAMELOT ACADEMY HUNTING PARK38208/13/202110:00-3:004224 N. FRONT ST.
CAMELOT ASES PROGRAM69558/16/202110:00-3:005612 GREEENE STREET
CARDINAL JOHN FOLEY39518/4/202110:00-3:00300 E Eagle Rd
CARDINAL OHARA HIGH SCHOOL39688/4/202110:00-3:001701 S. SPROUL RD.
CASSIDY. LEWIS C ACADEMICS PLUS42408/17/202110:00-3:006523 LANSDOWNE AVE.
CEDAR GROVE - LOWER SCHOOL89668/5/202110:00-3:006445 BINGHAM ST.
CENTER SCHOOL39978/2/202110:00-3:002450 Hamilton Ave
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL60108/13/202110:00-3:001700 W. OLNEY AVE.
CHEDER CHABAD19728/2/202110:00-3:00276 S Bryn Mawr Ave
CHESTER CHARTER SCHOLARS ACADEMY34448/2/202110:00-3:001500 HIGHLAND AVE
CHILDS. GEORGE W. SCHOOL22608/11/202110:00-3:001599 WHARTON ST.
CHRISTIAN ACADEMY-BROOKHAVEN39878/2/202110:00-3:004301 CHANDLER DRIVE
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS ANNEX33698/16/202110:00-3:001242 S. 13TH ST.
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS CHARTER33068/16/202110:00-3:001242 S. 13TH ST.
CITY SCHOOL @ POPLAR29268/10/202110:00-3:00910 N. 6TH ST
COMEGYS. BENJAMIN B. SCHOOL12608/11/202110:00-3:005100 GREENWAY AVE.
COMMUNITY ACADEMY OF PHILA33018/10/202110:00-3:001100 E. ERIE AVE.
COMMUNITY COUNCIL AEP/ASES59908/13/202110:00-3:004224 N. FRONT ST.
CONSTITUTION HIGH SCHOOL26708/9/202110:00-3:0018 S. 7TH ST.
CONWELL. RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL52308/12/202110:00-3:001849 E. CLEARFIELD ST.
COOK-WISSAHICKON SCHOOL64108/11/202110:00-3:00201 E. SALAIGNAC ST.
COOKE. JAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL71008/10/202110:00-3:001300 W. LOUDEN ST.
CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY19788/16/202110:00-3:001939 S. 58TH STREET
COUNTRY DAY OF SACRED HEART39148/2/202110:00-3:00480 S. BRYN MAWR AVE.
CRAMP. WILLIAM SCHOOL54708/13/202110:00-3:003449 N. MASCHER ST.
CREATIVE AND PERFORMING ARTS20208/16/202110:00-3:00901 S. BROAD ST.
CREFELD SCHOOL89138/6/202110:00-3:008836 CREFELD ST.
CRISTO REY HIGH SCHOOL59088/3/202110:00-3:001717 W ALLEGHENY AVE
CROOKED PLACES MADE STRAIGHT19418/16/202110:00-3:002617 WASHINGTON AVE
CROSSROADS ACCELERATED ACADEMY86908/9/202110:00-3:004300 WESTMINSTER AVE.
DAVIDSON SCHOOL - ELWYN9078/4/202110:00-3:00111 ELWYN RD.
DAY. ANNA B. SCHOOL62008/13/202110:00-3:006324 CRITTENDEN ST.
DEBURGOS ELEMENTARY51708/12/202110:00-3:00401 W. LEHIGH AVE.
DECATUR. STEPHEN SCHOOL84208/17/202110:00-3:003500 ACADEMY RD.
DEL COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL - UPPER CAMPUS39168/4/202110:00-3:00462 MALIN RD.
DELTA SCHOOL9088/17/202110:00-3:003515 Woodhaven Rd
DEPAUL CATHOLIC SCHOOL69168/16/202110:00-3:0044 W. LOGAN ST.
DISCOVERY CHARTER SCHOOL33728/3/202110:00-3:004700 PARKSIDE AVE.
DISSTON. HAMILTON SCHOOL82408/12/202110:00-3:006801 COTTAGE ST.
DOBBINS HIGH SCHOOL40608/12/202110:00-3:002150 W. LEHIGH AVE.
DOBSON SCHOOL64508/11/202110:00-3:004667 UMBRIA ST.
DOUGLASS MASTERY CHARTER34128/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
DREXEL PROJECT SEARCH79738/5/202110:00-3:003020 Market St #560
DUCKREY. TANNER SCHOOL44608/10/202110:00-3:001501 W. DIAMOND ST.
DUNBAR SCHOOL52508/10/202110:00-3:001750 N. 12TH ST.
EDISON HIGH SCHOOL50208/13/202110:00-3:00151 W. LUZERNE ST.
EDMONDS. FRANKLIN S. SCHOOL62108/17/202110:00-3:008025 THOURON AVE.
EDWARD GIDEON SCHOOL45308/10/202110:00-3:002817 W. GLENWOOD AVE.
EL CENTRO DE ESTUDIANTES35108/10/202110:00-3:004290 PENN ST
ELKIN. LEWIS SCHOOL52608/12/202110:00-3:003199 D St
ENGINEERING & SCIENCE HIGH40308/10/202110:00-3:001600 W. NORRIS ST.
EPISCOPAL ACADEMY39178/4/202110:00-3:001785 BISHOP WHITE DRIVE
ESPERANZA CHARTER SCHOOL33338/13/202110:00-3:00301 W. HUNTING PARK AVE.
EXCEL ACADEMY NORTH80808/17/202110:00-3:001435 N. 26TH ST.
EXCEL ACADEMY SOUTH32908/10/202110:00-3:004641 ROOSEVELT BLVD.
EXCEL MIDDLE YEARS ACADEMY30408/9/202110:00-3:004300 WESTMINSTER AVE
FARRELL. LOUIS H. SCHOOL83808/17/202110:00-3:008300 CASTOR AVE.
FATHER JUDGE BOYS HIGH89628/4/202110:00-3:003301 SOLLY AVE.
FELL. D. NEWLIN SCHOOL21908/11/202110:00-3:00900 W. OREGON AVE.
FELS HIGH SCHOOL71208/10/202110:00-3:005500 LANGDON ST.
FELTONVILLE ARTS & SCIENCES75008/10/202110:00-3:00210 E. COURTLAND ST.
FINLETTER. THOMAS K. SCHOOL72708/10/202110:00-3:006100 N. FRONT ST.
FIRST PHILADELPHIA CHARTER33648/10/202110:00-3:004300 TACONY ST.
FITLER ACADEMICS PLUS62308/16/202110:00-3:00140 W. SEYMOUR ST.
FITZPATRICK SCHOOL83908/17/202110:00-3:0011061 KNIGHTS RD.
FRANKFORD FRIENDS SCHOOL79798/10/202110:00-3:001500 ORTHODOX ST.
FRANKFORD HIGH SCHOOL70108/10/202110:00-3:005000 OXFORD AVE.
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL EOP32108/11/202110:00-3:00550 N BROAD ST
FRANKLIN LEARNING CENTER22908/11/202110:00-3:00616 N. 15TH ST.
FRANKLIN TOWNE CHARTER SCHOOL33318/5/202110:00-3:005301 TACONY ST.
FRANKLIN TOWNE ELEMENTARY34038/5/202110:00-3:004259 RICHMOND ST.
FREIRE CHARTER ANNEX33558/5/202110:00-3:001026 MARKET ST.
FREIRE CHARTER SCHOOL33188/9/202110:00-3:002027 CHESTNUT ST.
FRIENDS CENTRAL SCHOOL49818/4/202110:00-3:001101 CITY LINE AVE
FRIENDS SELECT SCHOOL29718/5/202110:00-3:001651 BENJAMIN FRANKLIN PARKWAY
FURNESS HIGH SCHOOL21608/17/202110:00-3:001900 S. 3RD ST.
G.L.A. CHARTER @ HUEY34288/16/202110:00-3:005200 PINE ST
GATEWAY TO COLLEGE81008/11/202110:00-3:001700 SPRING GARDEN ST RM M1-24
GEORGE WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL80308/9/202110:00-3:0010175 BUSTLETON AVE.
GERMANTOWN ACADEMY39218/3/202110:00-3:00340 MORRIS RD.
GERMANTOWN FRIENDS69708/16/202110:00-3:0031 W. COULTER STREETS
GESU29358/6/202110:00-3:001700 W. THOMPSON ST.
GIRARD ACADEMIC MUSIC PROGRAM24108/16/202110:00-3:002136 W. RITNER ST.
GLOBAL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY33378/3/202110:00-3:004601 W. GIRARD AVE.
GOMPERS SCHOOL42808/10/202110:00-3:005701 WYNNEFIELD AVE.
GREATER HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY19238/5/202110:00-3:007029 WOODLAND AVENUE
GREENBERG. JOSEPH SCHOOL84308/9/202110:00-3:00600 SHARON LN.
GREENE STREET FRIENDS SCHOOL69728/16/202110:00-3:005511 GREENE STREET
GREENFIELD SCHOOL24708/9/202110:00-3:002200 CHESTNUT ST.
GREENTREE SCHOOL9288/4/202110:00-3:001196 E. WASHINGTON LANE
HANCOCK ANNEX @ LABRUM87718/17/202110:00-3:0010800 HAWLEY RD.
HARAMBEE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE33028/17/202110:00-3:00640 N. 66TH ST.
HARDY WILLIAMS ACADEMY CHARTER33238/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
HARRINGTON. AVERY D. SCHOOL13008/11/202110:00-3:005300 BALTIMORE AVE.
HARTRANFT SCHOOL53208/12/202110:00-3:00720 W. CUMBERLAND ST.
HAVERFORD SCHOOL39728/3/202110:00-3:00450 LANCASTER AVE.
HENRY A. BROWN SCHOOL52108/10/202110:00-3:001946 E. SERGEANT ST.
HENRY. CHARLES W. SCHOOL62508/9/202110:00-3:00601 CARPENTER LN.
HESTON. EDWARD SCHOOL43008/10/202110:00-3:001621 N. 54TH ST.
HIGH SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE10308/9/202110:00-3:004021 PARKSIDE AVE.
HIGHROAD @ FERGUSON5998/10/202110:00-3:002000 N 7TH ST
HILL TOP PREP SCHOOL79908/2/202110:00-3:00737 S. ITHAN AVE.
HILL-FREEDMAN WORLD ACADEMY64608/17/202110:00-3:001100 E MT PLEASANT AVE
HOLY CROSS69188/6/202110:00-3:00144 E MOUNT AIRY AVE
HOLY GHOST PREP39188/3/202110:00-3:002429 BRISTOL PIKE
HOLY INNOCENTS79268/10/202110:00-3:001312 EAST BRISTOL ST
HOLY REDEEMER59238/5/202110:00-3:00915 VINE ST
HOPE CHURCH SCHOOL79538/3/202110:00-3:006707 OLD YORK ROAD
HOPE PARTNERSHIP FOR EDUCATION59898/12/202110:00-3:002601 N. 11TH ST.
HOPKINSON. FRANCIS SCHOOL73008/10/202110:00-3:004001 L ST.
HOUSTON SCHOOL62608/9/202110:00-3:007300 RURAL LN.
HUNTER. WILLIAM H. SCHOOL53308/10/202110:00-3:002400 N. FRONT ST.
HUNTING PARK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY79448/13/202110:00-3:004400 N. 6TH STREET
HUNTINGDON VALLEY CHRISTIAN39238/2/202110:00-3:001845 BYBERRY RD.
IMHOTEP CHARTER SCHOOL33098/4/202110:00-3:006201 N. 21ST STREET
INDEPENDENCE CHARTER SCHOOL33418/16/202110:00-3:001600 LOMBARD ST.
INDEPENDENCE CHARTER WEST34428/16/202110:00-3:005600 Chester Ave
INQUIRY CHARTER SCHOOL33088/5/202110:00-3:001301 BELMONT AVE
INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN HS69588/6/202110:00-3:005500 TABOR AVE
ISLAMIC EDUCATION SCHOOL19278/5/202110:00-3:004431 WALNUT
ISLAMIC LEARNING TREE49018/3/202110:00-3:00926 N MARKOE ST
JACK M. BARRACK HEBREW ACADEMY39048/2/202110:00-3:00272 S. BRYN MAWR AVE.
JENKS ACADEMY ARTS & SCIENCES62708/9/202110:00-3:008301 GERMANTOWN AVE.
JOHN BARRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL12008/12/202110:00-3:005900 RACE ST.
JUNIATA PARK ACADEMY71508/10/202110:00-3:00801 E. HUNTING PARK AVE.
KEARNY. GEN. PHILIP SCHOOL54808/10/202110:00-3:00601 FAIRMOUNT AVE.
KELLEY. WILLIAM D. SCHOOL45608/6/202110:00-3:001601 N. 28TH ST.
KENDERTON ELEMENTARY43608/13/202110:00-3:001500 W ONTARIO STREET
KENSINGTON CAPA55208/10/202110:00-3:001901 N. FRONT ST.
KENSINGTON HEALTH SCIENCES55508/18/202110:00-3:002463 EMERALD ST.
KENSINGTON HS57008/18/202110:00-3:002501 CORAL ST.
KEYSTONE ACADEMY CHARTER33898/12/202110:00-3:00 4521 LONGSHORE AVE,
KIPP CHARTER SCHOOL33708/3/202110:00-3:002539 NORTH 16TH STREET
KIPP DUBOIS CHARTER SCHOOL33538/3/202110:00-3:005070 PARKSIDE AVE.
KIPP WEST PHILA CHARTER SCHOOL33968/16/202110:00-3:005900 BALTIMORE AVE.
KIRKBRIDE. ELIZA B. SCHOOL25808/16/202110:00-3:001501 S. 7TH ST.
KOHELET YESHIVA HIGH SCHOOL89818/4/202110:00-3:00223 N. HIGHLAND AVE
LAB SCH OF COMMUNICATN & LANG33107/29/202110:00-3:00800 NORTH ORIANNA STREET
LAMBERTON. ROBERT E ELEMENTARY43208/17/202110:00-3:007501 WOODBINE AVE.
LANKENAU HIGH SCHOOL65408/11/202110:00-3:00201 SPRING LANE
LASALLE ACADEMY29528/6/202110:00-3:001434 N. SECOND STREET
LASALLE COLLEGE H.S.69258/3/202110:00-3:008605 CHELTENHAM AVE.
LEA. HENRY C.13408/13/202110:00-3:004700 LOCUST ST.
LIFEWORKS-ROCKBOURNE FALLS5938/2/202110:00-3:004 Rockbourne Rd
LIGUORI ACADEMY79458/3/202110:00-3:002342 East Tucker Street
LIGUORI ACADEMY - FORTIS32408/12/202110:00-3:001952 E ALLEGHENY AVE
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL80108/12/202110:00-3:003201 RYAN AVE.
LINDLEY ACADEMY @ BIRNEY34198/5/202110:00-3:00900 LINDLEY AVE.
LINGELBACH. ANNA L. SCHOOL64408/16/202110:00-3:006340 WAYNE AVE.
LITTLE FLOWER GIRLS HIGH79628/13/202110:00-3:001000 W. LYCOMING ST.
LOCKE. ALAIN SCHOOL14708/12/202110:00-3:004550 HAVERFORD AVE.
LOGAN HOPE SCHOOL49508/5/202110:00-3:004934 N. 13TH ST.
LONGSTRETH. WILLIAM C. SCHOOL13508/11/202110:00-3:005700 WILLOWS AVE.
LOWELL. JAMES R. SCHOOL73508/10/202110:00-3:00450 W. NEDRO AVE.
LUDLOW SCHOOL53408/10/202110:00-3:00550 W. MASTER ST.
MAPS PROGRAM - MASTERY34858/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MARIANA BRACETTI ACADEMY33328/10/202110:00-3:001840 TORRESDALE AVE.
MARITIME ACADEMY CHARTER33668/5/202110:00-3:002275 BRIDGE ST.
MARITIME ACADEMY CHARTER ANNEX34888/3/202110:00-3:002700 E. HUNTINGDON ST.
MARSHALL. THURGOOD SCHOOL55008/10/202110:00-3:005120 N. 6TH ST.
MARTIN LUTHER KING HIGH SCHOOL60608/13/202110:00-3:006100 STENTON AVE.
MARTIN LUTHER SCHOOL9348/5/202110:00-3:00512 Township Line Rd
MAST COMMUNITY CHARTER II34408/12/202110:00-3:006501 NEW STATE RD
MASTBAUM. JULES E. HIGH SCHOOL50608/12/202110:00-3:003116 FRANKFORD AVE.
MASTERMAN HIGH SCHOOL21408/11/202110:00-3:001699 SPRING GARDEN ST.
MASTERY CHARTER @ CLEVELAND34208/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER @ CLYMER34158/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER @ GRATZ HIGH34168/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER @ HARRITY34078/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER @ MANN34088/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER @ PASTORIUS34268/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER @ PICKETT33938/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER @ SMEDLEY34098/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER @ THOMAS ELEM.34968/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER @ WISTER34278/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER-LENFEST CAMPUS33618/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER-SHOEMAKER33838/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY CHARTER-THOMAS CAMPUS33858/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MASTERY PREP ELEMENTARY CHARTER34398/16/202110:00-3:005700 WAYNE AVE
MATERNITY BVM89328/6/202110:00-3:009322 BUSTLETON AVE.
MATH CIVICS AND SCIENCES33218/6/202110:00-3:00447 N. BROAD ST.
MATH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY33288/6/202110:00-3:001800 BYBERRY RD.
MAYFAIR SCHOOL83008/17/202110:00-3:003001 PRINCETON AVE.
MC CALL. GEN. GEORGE A. SCHOOL23408/9/202110:00-3:00325 S. 7TH ST.
MC MICHAEL. MORTON SCHOOL13608/10/202110:00-3:003543 FAIRMOUNT AVE.
MCCLOSKEY. JOHN F. SCHOOL63108/17/202110:00-3:008500 PICKERING ST.
MCDANIEL. DELAPLAINE SCHOOL23708/11/202110:00-3:001801 S. 22ND ST.
MCKINLEY. WILLIAM SCHOOL53508/10/202110:00-3:002101 N. ORKNEY ST.
MEADE. GEN. GEORGE G. SCHOOL45708/10/202110:00-3:001600 N. 18TH ST.
MEEHAN. AUSTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL81408/17/202110:00-3:003001 RYAN AVE.
MEMPHIS ST. CHARTER @ JP JONES34238/12/202110:00-3:002950 MEMPHIS ST.
MERCY VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL49608/11/202110:00-3:002900 W HUNTING PARK AVE
MEREDITH SCHOOL23808/16/202110:00-3:00725 S. 5TH ST.
MERION MERCY ACADEMY39358/4/202110:00-3:00511 MONTGOMERY AVE.
MESIVTA YESODEI YISROEL49528/3/202110:00-3:007607 OLD YORK RD
MIFFLIN. THOMAS SCHOOL63208/11/202110:00-3:003624 CONRAD ST.
MILESTONE ACADEMY69048/3/202110:00-3:00700 N Cedar Rd
MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL13708/11/202110:00-3:005500 KINGSESSING AVE.
MORRIS. ROBERT SCHOOL23908/10/202110:00-3:002600 W. THOMPSON ST.
MORRISON. ANDREW J. SCHOOL73908/10/202110:00-3:005100 N. 3RD ST.
MOTIVATED YOUNG SCHOLARS59568/16/202110:00-3:004700 WISSAHICKON AVE
MOTIVATION HIGH SCHOOL11908/16/202110:00-3:005900 BALTIMORE AVE.
MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ACADEMY19978/3/202110:00-3:00120 W. WISSAHICKON AVE.
MSGR.BONNER & ARCH.PRENDERGAST39868/3/202110:00-3:00401 N. LANSDOWNE AVE.
MULTI-CULTURAL ACADEMY33128/13/202110:00-3:003821 N. BROAD ST.
MUNOZ-MARIN. HON LUIS SCHOOL56808/12/202110:00-3:003300 N. 3RD ST.
MYA-MIDDLE YEARS ALTERNATIVE15808/13/202110:00-3:004725 FAIRMOUNT AVE.
NAZARETH ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL89648/5/202110:00-3:004001 GRANT AVE
NEBINGER. GEORGE W. SCHOOL25908/16/202110:00-3:00601 CARPENTER ST.
NEW FOUNDATIONS CHARTER SCHOOL33348/4/202110:00-3:008001 TORRESDALE AVE.
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN - HS ANNEX59178/17/202110:00-3:007700 OGONTZ AVE
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY49778/17/202110:00-3:00419 W HORTTER ST
NEW LIFE ALTERNATIVES59708/17/202110:00-3:001993-95 N. 63RD ST.
NORTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL80208/9/202110:00-3:001601 COTTMAN AVE.
NORTHEAST HS EOP38508/9/202110:00-3:001601 COTTMAN AVE.
NORTHWOOD CHARTER SCHOOL33868/10/202110:00-3:004621 CASTOR AVE.
OIC CADI80708/10/202110:00-3:00444 N. 3RD. ST.
OLNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL74008/10/202110:00-3:005301 N. WATER ST.
OMBUDSMAN ACCELERATED NORTHWST35408/13/202110:00-3:002111 EASTBURN AVE.
ONE BRIGHT RAY MANSION ACCEL88608/12/202110:00-3:003133 RIDGE AVE
ONE BRIGHT RAY MANSION EVENING88708/12/202110:00-3:003133 RIDGE AVE
ONE BRIGHT RAY-ELMWOOD CAMPUS38108/5/202110:00-3:006404 ELMWOOD AVE
ONE BRIGHT RAY-FAIRHILL CAMPUS81908/12/202110:00-3:002820 N. 4TH ST.
ONE BRIGHT RAY-SIMPSON CAMPUS88908/10/202110:00-3:001142 E. ERIE AVE.
OUR LADY OF CALVARY89368/17/202110:00-3:0011023 KIPLING LANE
OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL89058/2/202110:00-3:00611 KNOWLES AVE
OUR LADY OF PORT RICHMOND59108/12/202110:00-3:003233 THOMPSON ST.
OVERBROOK EDUCATIONAL CENTER44808/17/202110:00-3:006722 LANSDOWNE AVE.
OVERBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL43708/17/202110:00-3:002032 N. 62ND ST.
OVERBROOK HIGH SCHOOL40208/18/202110:00-3:005898 LANCASTER AVE.
PAN AMERICAN ACADEMY CHARTER33948/12/202110:00-3:002830 N. AMERICAN ST.
PARKWAY CENTER CITY HIGH SCHL50808/10/202110:00-3:00540 N. 13TH ST.
PARKWAY WEST HIGH SCHOOL50908/13/202110:00-3:004725 FAIRMOUNT AVE.
PARKWAY-NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL50708/13/202110:00-3:006200 CRITTENDEN ST
PEIRCE. THOMAS M. SCHOOL43808/10/202110:00-3:003300 HENRY AVE
PENN ALEXANDER SCHOOL12808/9/202110:00-3:004209 SPRUCE ST.
PENN CHARTER SCHOOL69858/16/202110:00-3:003000 SCHOOLHOUSE LANE
PENN TREATY HIGH SCHOOL51608/18/202110:00-3:00600 E. THOMPSON ST.
PENNYPACKER. SAMUEL SCHOOL63508/9/202110:00-3:001858 E. WASHINGTON LN.
PENROSE SCHOOL14408/17/202110:00-3:002515 S. 78TH ST.
PEOPLE FOR PEOPLE33358/11/202110:00-3:00800 N. BROAD ST.
PHIL-MONT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY79918/3/202110:00-3:0035 HILLCREST AVE.
PHILA LEARNING ACADEMY-NORTH84708/13/202110:00-3:004224 N. FRONT ST.
PHILA LEARNING ACADEMY-SOUTH84608/9/202110:00-3:004300 WESTMINSTER AVE.
PHILA OIC WORKFORCE38408/10/202110:00-3:001231 N. BROAD ST
PHILA PERFORMING ARTS - ANNEX34928/16/202110:00-3:002407 S. BROAD STREET
PHILA PERFORMING ARTS-BROAD ST33368/16/202110:00-3:002600 S. BROAD ST.
PHILA PERFORMING ARTS-VINE ST.34958/4/202110:00-3:001600 VINE ST.
PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY33228/6/202110:00-3:001700 TOMLINSON RD.
PHILADELPHIA ACADEMY CHARTER33768/6/202110:00-3:001700 TOMLINSON RD.
PHILADELPHIA CHARTER FOR ARTS34228/10/202110:00-3:001197 HAWORTH ST.
PHILADELPHIA CLASSICAL SCHOOL59678/4/202110:00-3:00123 S 17TH ST
PHILADELPHIA ELECTRICAL AND TECH CHARTER33588/4/202110:00-3:001420 CHESTNUT ST.
PHILADELPHIA FREE SCHOOL59628/16/202110:00-3:004950 Springfield Ave.
PHILADELPHIA HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS60508/13/202110:00-3:001400 W. OLNEY AVE.
PHILADELPHIA MILITARY ACADEMY50508/10/202110:00-3:002118 N. 13TH ST.
PHILADELPHIA VIRTUAL ACADEMY87807/23/202110:00-3:00440 N Broad St
PHILLY AGILE LEARNING6528/16/202110:00-3:00756 S. 11TH ST
PLYMOUTH MEETING FRIENDS SCH39458/5/202110:00-3:002150 BUTLER PIKE
POTTER-THOMAS SCHOOL53908/12/202110:00-3:003001 N. 6TH ST.
POWEL. SAMUEL SCHOOL13908/9/202110:00-3:00301 N. 36TH ST.
PREPARATORY CHARTER SCHOOL33138/16/202110:00-3:001928 POINT BREEZE AVE.
PRESENTATION B.V.M.39468/2/202110:00-3:00105 Old Soldiers Rd
PRINCE HALL SCHOOL74908/10/202110:00-3:006101-6167 N. GRATZ ST.
PROJECT LEARN69878/6/202110:00-3:006525 GERMANTOWN AVENUE
QUBA INSTITUTE49838/3/202110:00-3:004637 LANCASTER AVENUE
RANDOLPH TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL60908/11/202110:00-3:003101 HENRY AVE.
REVOLUTION SCHOOL49858/6/202110:00-3:003033 W GLENWOOD AVE
RHOADS. JAMES SCHOOL14108/12/202110:00-3:004901 PARRISH ST.
RHODES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL43508/12/202110:00-3:002900 W. CLEARFIELD ST.
RICHARD ALLEN PREP33598/16/202110:00-3:002601 S. 58TH ST.
ROBERTO CLEMENTE MIDDLE SCHOOL77308/13/202110:00-3:00122 W. ERIE AVE.
ROBESON. PAUL HIGH SCHOOL10508/9/202110:00-3:004125 LUDLOW ST.
ROMAN CATHOLIC BOYS HIGH59608/5/202110:00-3:00301 N. BROAD ST.S
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL63608/16/202110:00-3:00430 E. WASHINGTON LN.
ROWEN. WILLIAM SCHOOL75308/10/202110:00-3:006841 N. 19TH ST.
ROXBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL60308/11/202110:00-3:006498 RIDGE AVE.
RUSSELL BYERS CHARTER SCHOOL33608/5/202110:00-3:001911 ARCH ST
SAINTS NEUMANN & GORETTI29618/17/202110:00-3:001736 S. 10TH ST.
SAINTS TABERNACLE DAY SCHOOL89658/5/202110:00-3:005800-12 N. MARVINE STREET
SANKOFA FREEDOM ACADEMY33998/3/202110:00-3:002501 KENSINGTON AVE.
SAUL HIGH SCHOOL60408/11/202110:00-3:007100 HENRY AVE.
SAYRE. WILLIAM L. HIGH SCHOOL11008/13/202110:00-3:005800 WALNUT ST.
SCHOOL LANE CHARTER34778/3/202110:00-3:002400 BRISTOL PIKE
SCHOOL LANE CHARTER ANNEX34898/3/202110:00-3:003330 TILLMAN DRIVE
SCHOOL OF THE HOLY CHILD39768/2/202110:00-3:001344 Montgomery Ave
SCIENCE LDSHP ACADEMY @ BEEBER26808/18/202110:00-3:005925 MALVERN AVE.
SCIENCE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY26508/11/202110:00-3:001482 GREEN ST
SCIENCE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY MS20508/9/202110:00-3:003610 Warren St.
SDP95907/23/202110:00-3:00440 N Broad St
SHARSWOOD. GEORGE SCHOOL26308/11/202110:00-3:002300 S. 2ND ST.
SHAWMONT SCHOOL63808/11/202110:00-3:00535 SHAWMONT AVE.
SHILOH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY49378/6/202110:00-3:001512 W. MASTER ST.
SHIPLEY SCHOOL39748/2/202110:00-3:00814 YARROW ST.
SOPHIA ACADEMY49458/3/202110:00-3:006300 N. 7TH ST.
SOUTH PHILA HIGH SCHOOL EOP38808/17/202110:00-3:002101 S. BROAD ST.
SOUTH PHILADELPHIA H.S.20008/17/202110:00-3:002101 S. BROAD ST.
SOUTHWARK SCHOOL26408/11/202110:00-3:001835 S. 9TH ST.
SPRING GARDEN ACADEMY89968/13/202110:00-3:003501 N. 17TH ST.
SPRING GARDEN SCHOOL55608/9/202110:00-3:001146 MELON ST.
SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY69688/6/202110:00-3:00500 WILLOW GROVE AVENUE
SPRUANCE. GILBERT SCHOOL83508/17/202110:00-3:006401 HORROCKS ST.
ST ANTHONY OF PADUA REGIONAL29458/17/202110:00-3:00913 PIERCE ST.
ST ATHANASIUS69108/13/202110:00-3:007105 LIMEKILN PIKE
ST BARNABAS19148/5/202110:00-3:006334 BUIST AVE
ST CECILIA89148/5/202110:00-3:00525 Rhawn ST
ST DOMINIC89208/4/202110:00-3:008510 FRANKFORD AVE.
ST FRANCES CABRINI19208/17/202110:00-3:00405 N. 65TH ST.
ST FRANCIS DE SALES19228/16/202110:00-3:00917 SOUTH 47TH ST.
ST FRANCIS XAVIER29318/11/202110:00-3:00641 N. 24TH ST.
ST GEORGE79188/12/202110:00-3:002700 E VENANGO ST
ST HELENA - INCARNATION79208/6/202110:00-3:006101 NORTH 5TH ST.
ST HUBERT GIRLS HIGH89638/4/202110:00-3:007320 TORRESDALE AVE
ST IGNATIUS19268/5/202110:00-3:00636 N. 43RD ST.
ST JOSEPHS PREP SCHOOL29388/11/202110:00-3:001733 GIRARD AVENUE
ST MALACHY59268/6/202110:00-3:001012 W THOMPSON ST
ST MARTIN DE PORRES49168/12/202110:00-3:002300 W. LEHIGH AVE.
ST MARY INTERPAROCHIAL59288/5/202110:00-3:00500 LOCUST ST
ST MATTHEW89348/17/202110:00-3:003040 COTTMAN AVENUE
ST PETER THE APOSTLE59438/6/202110:00-3:001009 N. 5TH ST.
ST PHILIP NERI SCHOOL39948/5/202110:00-3:003015 Chestnut St
ST RAYMOND69388/17/202110:00-3:007940 WILLIAMS AVE.
ST ROSE OF LIMA49328/3/202110:00-3:001516 WANAMAKER ST
ST THOMAS AQUINAS29598/16/202110:00-3:001631 S. 18TH ST.
ST VERONICA79488/12/202110:00-3:003521 N. 6TH ST.
ST. JAMES SCHOOL79898/3/202110:00-3:003217 W. CLEARFIELD ST.
ST. LAURENCE SCHOOL79888/4/202110:00-3:008245 WEST CHESTER PIKE
STANTON. EDWIN M. SCHOOL24508/11/202110:00-3:00901 S. 17TH ST
STEARNE. ALLEN M. SCHOOL72908/9/202110:00-3:001655 UNITY ST.
STEEL. EDWARD SCHOOL63908/12/202110:00-3:004301 WAYNE AVE.
STRAWBERRY MANSION HIGH SCHOOL41408/10/202110:00-3:003133 RIDGE AVE.
SWENSON ARTS/TECH HIGH SCHOOL80908/9/202110:00-3:002750 RED LION RD.
TACONY ACADEMY CHARTER ANNEX34998/12/202110:00-3:006201 KEYSTONE ST.
TACONY ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL34048/5/202110:00-3:001330 RHAWN ST.
TAGGART. JOHN H. SCHOOL26908/11/202110:00-3:00400 W. PORTER ST.
TARBIYATUL ILM ACADEMY49618/6/202110:00-3:00407 E Roosevelt Blvd
TECH FREIRE CHARTER SCHOOL34418/3/202110:00-3:002221 N BROAD ST
THE BALDWIN SCHOOL39698/2/202110:00-3:00701 MONTGOMERY AVE.
THE LINC56608/13/202110:00-3:00122 W. ERIE AVE.
THE PHILADELPHIA SCHOOL59778/16/202110:00-3:002501 LOMBARD STREET
THE U SCHOOL56208/10/202110:00-3:002000 N 7TH ST
THE WORKSHOP SCHOOL85608/13/202110:00-3:00221 S. HANSON ST.
TILDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL11308/9/202110:00-3:006601 ELMWOOD AVE.
UNIVERSAL ALCORN CHARTER34248/16/202110:00-3:003200 DICKINSON ST.
UNIVERSAL AUDENRIED CHARTER34178/16/202110:00-3:003301 TASKER ST.
UNIVERSAL CHARTER @ BLUFORD34108/3/202110:00-3:005801 MEDIA ST.
UNIVERSAL CHARTER @ DAROFF34118/13/202110:00-3:005630 VINE ST.
UNIVERSAL CREIGHTON CHARTER34218/6/202110:00-3:005401 TABOR AVE.
UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE33268/16/202110:00-3:00801 S. 15TH ST.
UNIVERSAL VARE CHARTER SCHOOL34188/16/202110:00-3:002100 S. 24TH ST.
VARE-WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY27208/16/202110:00-3:001198 S. 5TH ST.
VAUX HIGH SCHOOL51808/10/202110:00-3:002300 MASTER ST
VISION ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL34808/3/202110:00-3:0041 E Baltimore Ave
VISITATION BVM59518/3/202110:00-3:00300 E. LEHIGH AVE.
WAGNER. GEN. LOUIS MIDDLE SCH.71308/10/202110:00-3:001701 CHELTEN AVE.
WARING. LAURA W. SCHOOL24908/11/202110:00-3:001801 GREEN ST.
WARREN G. HARDING MIDDLE SCH71108/10/202110:00-3:002000 WAKELING ST.
WASHINGTON. GROVER JR. MIDDLE73708/10/202110:00-3:00201 E. OLNEY AVE.
WASHINGTON. MARTHA SCHOOL14208/10/202110:00-3:00766 N. 44TH ST.
WAYNE ACADEMY34868/16/202110:00-3:005538 WAYNE AVENUE
WELSH. JOHN SCHOOL54208/12/202110:00-3:002331 N. 4TH ST.
WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL19618/13/202110:00-3:004501 CHESTNUT ST.
WEST PHILADELPHIA HIGH SCHOOL10208/13/202110:00-3:004901 CHESTNUT ST.
WILLIAM DICK SCHOOL42708/10/202110:00-3:002498 W. DIAMOND ST.
WILSON. WOODROW MIDDLE SCHOOL81208/9/202110:00-3:001800 COTTMAN AVE.
WISSAHICKON CHARTER AWBURY34948/4/202110:00-3:00815 E. WASHINGTON LANE
WISSAHICKON CHARTER SCHOOL33628/16/202110:00-3:004700 WISSAHICKON AVE
WOODLYNDE39848/4/202110:00-3:00445 UPPER GULPH RD.
WYNCOTE ACADEMY39988/3/202110:00-3:007613 OLD YORK RD
YES PHILLY84508/6/202110:00-3:002709 N BROAD ST. 4TH FLOOR BACK
YESHIVA LAB SCHOOL79418/4/202110:00-3:00223 N. HIGHLAND AVE
YOUNG SCHOLARS CHARTER SCHOOL33298/6/202110:00-3:00900 N. MARSHALL ST.
YOUTHBUILD PHILA. CHARTER33048/10/202110:00-3:001231 N. BROAD ST. - 3RD FLR
ZIEGLER. WILLIAM H. SCHOOL74608/17/202110:00-3:005935 SAUL ST.
`