Adaire, Alexander
Dr. Ethel Allen
Ethan Allen
Anderson, Add B.
Arthur, Chester A.
Bache-Martin
Barry, John
Barton
Bethune, Mary McLeod
Blaine, James G.
Blankenburg, Rudolph
Bregy, Amedee F.
Bridesburg
Brown, Henry A.
Brown, Joseph H.
Bryant, William C.
Carnell, Laura H.
Cassidy, Lewis C.
Catharine, Joseph
Cayuga
Childs, George W.
Comegys, Benjamin B.
Comly,Watson
Cook-Wissahickon
Cooke, Jay
Cramp, William
Crossan, Kennedy C.
Day, Anna B.
DeBurgos, J.
Decatur, Stephen
Dick, William
Disston, Hamilton
Dobson, James
Duckrey, Tanner
Dunbar, Paul L.
Edmonds, Franklin S.
Elkin, Lewis
Ellwood
Emlen, Eleanor C.
Farrell, Louis H.
Fell, D. Newlin
Feltonville Intermediate
Finletter, Thomas K.
Fitler Academics Plus
Fitzpatrick, A. L.
Forrest, Edwin
Fox Chase
Anne Frank
Benjamin Franklin
Gideon, Edward
Girard, Stephen
Gompers, Samuel
Greenberg, Joseph
Greenfield, Albert M.
Hackett, Horatio B.
Hamilton, Andrew
Hancock Demonstration
Harrington, Avery D.
Hartranft, John F.
Henry, Charles W.
Heston, Edward
Holme, Thomas
Hopkinson, Francis
Houston, Henry H.
Howe, Julia Ward
Hunter, William H.
Jackson, Andrew
Jenks Academy Arts & Sciences
Jenks, Abram
Juniata Park Academy
Kearny, Gen. Philip
Kelley, William D.
Kelly, John B.
Kenderton
Key, Francis Scott
Kirkbride, Eliza B.
Lamberton, Robert E.
Lawton, Henry W.
Lea, Henry C.
Lingelbach, Anna L.
Locke, Alain
Loesche, William H.
Logan, James
Longstreth, William C.
Lowell, James R.
Ludlow, James R.
Marshall, John
Thurgood Marshall
Mayfair
McCall, Gen. George A.
McClure, Alexander K.
McMichael, Morton
McCloskey, John F.
McDaniel, Delaplaine
McKinley, William
Meade, Gen, George G.
Meredith, William M.
Mifflin, Thomas
Mitchell
Moffet, John
Moore, J. Hampton
Morris, Robert
Morrison, Andrew J.
Morton, Thomas G.
Munoz-Marin, Hon. Luis
Nebinger, George W.
Olney
Overbrook Educational School
Overbrook
Patterson, John M.
Peirce, Thomas M.
Alexander Penn
Pennell, Joseph
Pennypacker, Samuel
Penrose
Pollock, Robert B.
Potter-Thomas
Powel, Samuel
Pratt, Anne B. Early Learning Center
Prince Hall
Rhawnhurst
Rhoads, James
Rhodes
Richmond
Roosevelt
Rowen, William
Sharswood, George
Shawmont
Sheppard, Isaac A.
Sheridan, Philip H.
Solomon Solis-Cohen
Southwark
Spring Garden
Spruance, Gilbert
Stanton, Edwin M.
Stearne, Allen M.
Steel, Edward
Sullivan, James J.
Taggart, John H.
Taylor, Bayard
Vare-Washington
Waring, Laura W.
Washington, Martha
Webster, John H.
Welsh, John
Widener Memorial
Willard, Frances E.
Wright, Richard R.
Ziegler, William H.