Projects

In Design

Barton, Clara
Bethune, Mary Mcleod 
Blankenburg, Rudolph
Cassidy,Lewis C Academics Plus
Arthur, Chester A.
Childs, George W.
Dick, William
Ellwood School
Feltonville Intermediate
Finletter, Thomas K.
Hamilton, Andrew
Hancock Demonstration
Henry, Charles W.
Hopkinson, Francis
Hunter, William H.
Jackson Coppin, Fanny
Jenks Academy Arts & Sciences
Kelley, William D.
McMichael,Morton
Morton, Thomas G.
Nebinger, George W.
Pollock, Robert B.
Rhawnhurst School
Sharswood, George
Spring Garden
Taylor, Bayard School
Waring, Laura W.
 
 

Lankenau Environmental Science Magnet High School
Lincoln, Abraham High School
Mastbaum,Jules E
Parkway-Northwest High School
Roxborough High School
Saul, Walter B. High School
Swenson Arts/tech High School

Bethune, TPL
Bregy, TPL
Carnell
Central Field
Cooke Wissahickon (in Planning)
Duckery
Hackett (in Planning)
Jenks, Abraham (in Planning)
JB Kelly (in Planning)
Lamberton (in Planning)
Martha Washington (in Planning)
McCall (in Planning)
Spring Garden, (friends of)
Vare Washington (in Planning)
Waring (in Planning)

Under Construction

Adaire, Alexander
Anne Frank
Bethune, Mary Mcleod
Brown, Joseph H.
Bryant, William C.
Carnell, Laura H.
Cassidy, Lewis C. 
Catharine, Joseph W.
Comly, Watson School
Cooke, Jay
Decatur, Stephen
Ethan Allen
Edmonds, Franklin S.
Elkin, Lewis School
Forrest, Edwin School
Gideon, Edward
Hartranft, John F.
Hopkinson, Francis
Juniata Park Academy
Kearny, Gen. Philip
Kelley, William D.
LaBrum
Lawton, Henry W.
Lingelbach, Anna L.
Logan, James
Ludlow, James R.
Marshall, John
Mayfair
McDaniel, Delaplaine
Meade, Gen. George G.
Mitchell, S. Weir
Morris, Robert S
Morrison, Andrew J.
Morton, Thomas G.
Patterson, John M.
Peirce, Thomas M.
Pennell, Joseph
Pennypacker, Samuel
Pollock, Robert B
Potter-Thomas Promise Academy
Pratt, Anna B.
Rhawnhurst
Richmond
Rhoads, James 
Sheridan, Philip H.
Stearne, Allen M.
Sullivan, James J.
Taylor, Bayard
Vare-Washington
Washington, Martha
Willard, Frances E.
Wright, Richard R.

Feltonville Arts & Sciences
Feltonville Intermediate
MEEHAN, AUSTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL

Furness, Horace
Lankenau Environmental Science Magnet High School
Lincoln, Abraham
Masterman, Julia R. Laboratory and Demonstration School
Northeast High School
Olney
Pennypacker, Samuel
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
The Philadelphia High School for Creative and Performing Arts

Amy at North West, TPL
Catherine
Farrell, Louis H., WPF 
Hunter
Harrington, Lindy
Hopkinson, Lindy
Kenderton, Lindy
Lingelbach
Mifflin, Friends of
Overbrook, Lindy
Joseph Pennell, ES
Steel, Lindy